• Narrow screen resolution
  • Wide screen resolution
  • Auto width resolution
  • Increase font size
  • Decrease font size
  • Default font size
  • default color
  • red color
  • green color
Member Area

Eldeportivo.es

domingo
24
Sep
Inicio arrow Entrenadores 2017-18
Entrenadores 2017-18 | Imprimir |

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

TENISCA

Adolfo Pérez

VERA

Francis Díaz

EL COTILLO

Saulo Alonso

HARÍA CF

Manuel Morant

LAS PALMAS "C"

Ángel Sánchez

LAS ZOCAS

Quico de Diego

MENSAJERO

Mingo Oramas

BUZANADA

Alexis Jerez 

AUGÜÍMAR

Adonay Martín

IBARRA

Patricio de Ara

CD MARINO

Toni Dumpiérrez

U. SUR YAIZA

Juan Antonio Machín

P. PULIDO SAN MATEO

Juan Carlos Socorro

SANTA ÚRSULA

Rubén García Luis

ESTRELLA

Echedey Ruano

LANZAROTE

Maxi Barrera

SAN FERNANDO

Tino Deniz

SANTA BRÍGIDA

Israel Quintana

TENERIFE "B"

Leandro Cabrera

UNIÓN PUERTO

Míchel Brito

 

PREFERENTE TENERIFE

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

OROTAVA

Damián Trujillo

ATLCO VICTORIA

Jairo Hernández

SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE

Eduardo Calderón

ICODENSE

David Alonso

GRANADILLA

Juan Carlos Perdomo

ÁGUILAS ATLCO

Damián López

GUANCHA 

Moisés Rodríguez

MARINO "B"

Jonás Díaz  

SAN LORENZO

Toño Dorta

REALE J. LAGUNA

Adrián Albéniz

UNIÓN TEJINA

 Eduardo de León

VALLE FRONTERA

Willian Morales

FLORIDA

Antonio Hernández

CHARCO PINO

Stefano Dondi

PUERTO CRUZ

José Antonio González

ATL TACORONTE

Rayco García

PORTEZUELO

David Torres

CRUZ SANTA

Antonio Luis

 

PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

HIDALGO

Cándido Martín

CRUZ SANTA "B"

David García

SAUZAL

Jafet Ravelo

AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA

Ito Mora

OFRA

Rayco Santana

ISORA CF

Carlos Herrera

VALLE GUERRA

José Fernández

REALEJOS

Mingole Pérez

UD TACORONTE

Cayo Luis

PUERTO CRUZ "B"

Mel García

ARGUIJÓN

Germán García 

REAL UNIÓN TENERIFE

José Luis Figueroa

ATLCO PINAR

Héctor Armas

ESPERANZA

León Gómez

AÑAZA

  Nacho Castro

 RESTINGA

Luis Guiance

PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2 

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

IGUESTE CALETILLAS

Lorenzo Alonso García

IBARRA B

 Ramón Ángel Febles

HERMANO PEDRO

Iván Rodríguez

GUARGACHO

Juan Flores

ATLCO SAN JUAN

Yeray Romero

ALAJERÓ

Ramón García Meneses

CANDELA

Carmelo Oliva

BARRANCO HONDO

Santiago Martín

SAN ANDRÉS

Ione Hernández

I'GARA C. BLANCO

Joan García

SAN MIGUEL

Monsi Brito

FURIA ARONA

Pepe Coello

CHINCANAYRO

Domingo Bolaños

UD VALERIANA - GOMERA

Carlos Herrera

SANTOS REYES

Manuel Ramón Darias "Lolo"

LAGUNA

Juan Carlos Gutiérrez


SEGUNDA REGIONAL GRUPO 1

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

SANTA ÚRSULA "B"


RAVELO

Eduardo Báez

VERDELLADA

Andrés García Viera

TINENSE

Alejandro Martín Chinea

YBALLA LA CUESTA

David Reyes

RAMBLA


MATANZA


JUVENTUD SILENSE

Antonio José Dorta 

CANDELARIA


TACO SAN LUIS

Óscar Alexis Hernández

SAN JERÓNIMO


VISTABELLA

Sergio Padilla

SAN LUIS SIULNAS


BUENAVISTA


PERÚ

Roberto Bello

AFB TEGUESTE


TACUENSE

Óscar Pérez

AGUERE

 

SEGUNDA REGIONAL GRUPO 2

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

FAÑABÉ

Héctor Santos

LAS ZOCAS "B"


ARICO


AUGUIMAR "B"

Juan Jesús González Díaz

UNIÓN ISORA


UNIÓN ARAFO MARÍA AUXILIADORA

José Ancor Izquierdo

UD MÉDANO

Samuel Tapia

CHÍO

Nando Ferrer

 LAUREL

 Toño Pérez

EL ROQUE

 

SAN LORENZO B


ATLCO CHENET


ATLCO ALCALÁ


 CAMPANA

Lolo González 

ARMEÑIME PALMAS


 PLAYA SANTIAGO

 

 BENCHIJIGUA

 

TENERIFE "C"

 

JUVENIL NACIONAL

CLUB

ENTRENADOR

SOBRADILLO

Fran Sosa

LAGUNA

Sergio Alonso

TENERIFE

Cristo Marrero

LAS PALMAS

Juan Germán Jiménez

TENISCA


JUVENTUD LAGUNA

Juan Miguel Mesa

LONGUERA TOSCAL

Sebastián Amador "Chema"

ARUCAS

Benjamín Armas

ACODETTI

Pepe Valencia

ESTRELLA

Raúl Martín

HURACÁN

Moisés Díaz

SAN JOSÉ

Carlos Servando

RC VICTORIA

Francisco Martínez "Kranke"

PLAYAS SOTAVENTO

José Manuel Montalba

O. MARÍTIMA

Basilio Coco

UD GUÍA

Javier Santana