Preferente prueba

1996/1997
CLASIFICACIONJuPtosGEPGFGC
1C.D SAN ISIDRO348225723282
2U.D CRUZ SANTA346319697145
3U.D LAS ZOCAS3460186106647
4C.D SAN ANDRES345917895239
5A.D LAGUNA3455167114832
6C.D SAN MIGUEL3453165135741
7U.D NORTE3451149115143
8U.D ESPERANZA34491310115559
9U.D MEDANO3446137144559
10U.D ICODENSE3444135164042
11U.D GÜIMAR3443127154053
12U.D TACORONTE34421012123942
13C.D SAUZAL3442126164247
14At. OROTAVA3442119145661
15C.D UNION TEJINA3441118153840
16REAL UNION3438115185838
17TACO UCANCA342459202864
18C.D SOBRADILLO341738233279
1997/1998
CLASIFICACIONJuPtosGEPGFGC
1U.D ESPERANZA346319696245
2U.D ICODENSE3460161265634
3LAS ZOCAS345917896448
4U.D CRUZ SANTA3457176115038
5C.D UNION TEJINA3456168105139
6U.D NORTE34521410105434
7A.D LAGUNA34521410104440
8C.D SAN ANDRES34501311106449
9C.D I´GARA3447138134353
10At. OROTAVA3446137144240
11AGUILAS At.34431110134958
12U.D TACORONTE34401010144044
13C.D SAUZAL3439912134446
14C.D SAN MIGUEL3439116173947
15U.D GÜIMAR3436715123646
16U.D MAZO3436812142852
17BARRANCO HONDO3429611173568
18U.D MEDANO3427512173353
1998/1999
CLASIFICACIONJuPtosGEPGFGC
1ICODENSE367222686438
2PUERTO CRUZ367021786838
3LAS ZOCAS366519896645
4MARINO3657176136655
5NORTE3654166145046
6LOS LLANOS3652157146262
7SAN MIGUEL3650148145053
8AGUILAS36491213114535
9UNION TEJINA3648146164748
10GUARGACHO3648139145550
11LAGUNA36481115104539
12TACORONTE3647138155862
13CRUZ SANTA3647145174957
14OROTABA B36461210145157
15SAN ANDRES3645136175051
16PASO36431110154671
17GÜIMAR3636715145571
18I´GARA3636106204254
19SAUZAL363497203067
1999/2000
CLASIFICACIONJuPtosGEPGFGC
1LAGUNA348526717617
2LAS ZOCAS347925457737
3V.FRONTERA346620686426
4UNION TEJINA3456168104837
5SAN ANDRES3454159105644
6AGUILAS3449147135754
7LOS LLANOS3447138135045
8MARINO34441111124548
9U.D ESPERANZA3444128143750
10GUARGACHO3443127154349
11At.GRANADILLA34401010144145
12U.D GOMERA34401010144349
13SAN MIGUEL3439109153845
14NORTE3437107174362
15OROTABA B3435105194670
16TACORONTE3433712153863
17At.ARONA343295202971
18CRUZ SANTA342675224271