Clasificación Primera Regional Grupo 1 2008

CLASIFICACIONPtosJGEPGFGC
Puerto Cruz623119575430
Valle Frontera613118766344
Atlántico Norte573116965233
Cruz Santa573116965933
At. Pinar553116786247
At. Perdoma5231131355638
Santa Úrsula5231141075240
Isora4631137116350
Interián40311010114242
10ºValle Mercedes3931109123543
11ºValle Guerra3931116144756
12ºPortezuelo3831108134253
13ºRambla Z. Brasil3531105164461
14ºAt. San Juan3431810134050
15ºAt. Tacoronte333189144348
16ºSauzal233165203658
17ºGladiolos223164213266
18ºGuamasa223157193262