Tercera División 1987-88

JORNADA 1   (30-08-87)

JORNADA 2   (06-09-87)

 

Mensajero

1-0

Aridane

 

Aridane

1-0

Corralejo

Lanzarote

1-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Mensajero

Güímar

0-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

2-1

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

3-3

Unión Marina

 

Unión Marina

2-1

Güímar

Águilas

1-1

Marino

 

Marino

1-0

Unión Tejina

Arucas

1-0

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

4-1

Águilas

Ferreras

4-0

Salud

 

Salud

2-1

Arucas

Orotava

2-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

0-2

Ferreras

Laguna

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Orotava

Corralejo

0-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-0

Laguna

 

JORNADA 3   (13-09-87)

JORNADA 4   (20-09-87)

 

Aridane

4-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

4-0

Corralejo

Mensajero

2-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

2-4

Unión Marina

 

Unión Marina

6-0

Mensajero

Güímar

0-0

Marino

 

Marino

1-0

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

1-3

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

4-0

Güímar

Águilas

0-1

Salud

 

Salud

1-0

Unión Tejina

Arucas

1-1

Icodense

 

Icodense

3-4

Águilas

Ferreras

1-2

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-0

Arucas

Orotava

2-2

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-0

Ferreras

Corralejo

1-2

Laguna

 

Laguna

1-0

Orotava

 

JORNADA 5   (27-09-87)

JORNADA 6   (04-10-87)

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-1

Corralejo

Aridane

2-1

Unión Marina

 

Unión Marina

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

1-2

Marino

 

Marino

2-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

2-0

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

1-2

Mensajero

Güímar

1-0

Salud

 

Salud

4-0

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

0-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-0

Güímar

Águilas

2-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-1

Unión Tejina

Arucas

2-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-0

Águilas

Ferreras

1-1

Laguna

 

Laguna

2-2

Arucas

Corralejo

3-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

0-0

Ferreras

 

JORNADA 7   (11-10-87)

JORNADA 8   (18-10-87)

 

Artesano

0-3

Unión Marina

 

Unión Marina

7-1

Corralejo

Puerto Cruz

1-1

Marino

 

Marino

2-1

Artesano

Aridane

3-1

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

2-2

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

0-0

Salud

 

Salud

3-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

4-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

0-1

Mensajero

Güímar

2-2

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-1

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

1-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-0

Güímar

Águilas

1-1

Laguna

 

Laguna

2-1

Unión Tejina

Arucas

4-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

1-2

Águilas

Corralejo

1-0

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

6-2

Arucas

 

JORNADA 9   (25-10-87)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-87)

 

Unión Marina

1-1

Marino

 

Marino

0-0

Corralejo

Artesano

1-0

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

4-0

Unión Marina

Puerto Cruz

0-1

Salud

 

Salud

5-0

Artesano

Aridane

5-1

Icodense

 

Icodense

0-1

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

4-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

1-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-1

Mensajero

Güímar

1-1

Laguna

 

Laguna

1-2

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

0-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

4-0

Güímar

Águilas

1-0

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

2-1

Unión Tejina

Corralejo

0-0

Arucas

 

Arucas

2-0

Águilas

 

JORNADA 11   (08-11-87)

JORNADA 12   (15-11-87)

 

Marino

5-0

Ibarra

 

Ibarra

0-0

Corralejo

Unión Marina

1-1

Salud

 

Salud

1-1

Marino

Artesano

1-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-0

Unión Marina

Puerto Cruz

4-2

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Artesano

Aridane

1-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

5-2

Laguna

 

Laguna

3-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

3-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

2-2

Mensajero

Güímar

1-0

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

2-0

Lanzarote

Unión Tejina

1-1

Arucas

 

Arucas

2-0

Güímar

Corralejo

2-1

Águilas

 

Águilas

0-0

Unión Tejina

 

JORNADA 13   (22-11-87)

JORNADA 14   (29-11-87)

 

Ibarra

2-1

Salud

 

Salud

2-2

Corralejo

Marino

2-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-0

Ibarra

Unión Marina

3-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Marino

Artesano

0-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-5

Unión Marina

Puerto Cruz

3-0

Laguna

 

Laguna

1-0

Artesano

Aridane

1-2

Orotava

 

Orotava

3-2

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

3-1

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

6-0

Aridane

Lanzarote

1-2

Arucas

 

Arucas

4-0

Mensajero

Güímar

0-0

Águilas

 

Águilas

1-1

Lanzarote

Corralejo

2-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Güímar

 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-87)

JORNADA 16   (13-12-87)

 

Salud

2-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-1

Corralejo

Ibarra

1-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-1

Salud

Marino

0-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-0

Ibarra

Unión Marina

3-1

Laguna

 

Laguna

0-1

Marino

Artesano

0-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

0-1

Unión Marina

Puerto Cruz

4-3

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

2-0

Artesano

Aridane

2-1

Arucas

 

Arucas

1-1

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

2-1

Águilas

 

Águilas

4-1

Aridane

Lanzarote

2-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Mensajero

Corralejo

0-0

Güímar

 

Güímar

1-1

Lanzarote

 

JORNADA 17   (20-12-87)

JORNADA 18   (03-01-88)

 

Icodense

2-1

San Andrés

 

Corralejo

4-1

San Andrés

Salud

0-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-1

Icodense

Ibarra

1-0

Laguna

 

Laguna

2-1

Salud

Marino

2-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

1-0

Ibarra

Unión Marina

3-0

Ferreras

 

Ferreras

0-0

Marino

Artesano

0-0

Arucas

 

Arucas

2-1

Unión Marina

Puerto Cruz

5-1

Águilas

 

Águilas

2-1

Artesano

Aridane

0-2

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Mensajero

1-4

Güímar

 

Güímar

3-2

Aridane

Corralejo

4-0

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

3-1

Mensajero

 

JORNADA 19   (10-01-88)

JORNADA 20   (17-01-88)

 

San Andrés

0-1

Tenisca

 

Aridane

0-2

Mensajero

Icodense

0-1

Laguna

 

Puerto Cruz

2-0

Lanzarote

Salud

1-0

Orotava

 

Artesano

3-1

Güímar

Ibarra

1-0

Ferreras

 

Unión Marina

2-1

Unión Tejina

Marino

2-0

Arucas

 

Marino

1-0

Águilas

Unión Marina

4-1

Águilas

 

Ibarra

5-1

Arucas

Artesano

4-3

Unión Tejina

 

Salud

3-3

Ferreras

Puerto Cruz

3-2

Güímar

 

Icodense

0-0

Orotava

Aridane

1-0

Lanzarote

 

San Andrés

1-0

Laguna

Mensajero

1-0

Corralejo

 

Tenisca

1-3

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 21   (24-01-88)

JORNADA 22   (31-01-88)

 

Corralejo

1-1

Aridane

 

Puerto Cruz

2-2

Aridane

Mensajero

3-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Artesano

1-1

Mensajero

Lanzarote

2-0

Artesano

 

Unión Marina

1-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

1-1

Unión Marina

 

Marino

4-0

Güímar

Unión Tejina

1-1

Marino

 

Ibarra

4-0

Unión Tejina

Águilas

2-2

Ibarra

 

Salud

1-0

Águilas

Arucas

1-2

Salud

 

Icodense

1-0

Arucas

Ferreras

0-1

Icodense

 

San Andrés

1-0

Ferreras

Orotava

2-0

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-0

Orotava

Laguna

0-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

2-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 23   (07-02-88)

JORNADA 24   (14-02-88)

 

Corralejo

1-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Artesano

2-3

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

1-1

Artesano

 

Unión Marina

3-2

Aridane

Mensajero

0-0

Unión Marina

 

Marino

1-0

Mensajero

Lanzarote

1-0

Marino

 

Ibarra

1-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

2-4

Ibarra

 

Salud

3-0

Güímar

Unión Tejina

2-0

Salud

 

Icodense

3-0

Unión Tejina

Águilas

2-3

Icodense

 

San Andrés

3-0

Águilas

Arucas

5-1

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

0-0

Arucas

Ferreras

4-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

4-0

Ferreras

Orotava

3-0

Laguna

 

Orotava

1-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 25   (21-02-88)

JORNADA 26   (28-02-88)

 

Corralejo

1-1

Artesano

 

Unión Marina

2-1

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

3-0

Unión Marina

 

Marino

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

1-1

Marino

 

Ibarra

5-0

Aridane

Mensajero

2-1

Ibarra

 

Salud

0-0

Mensajero

Lanzarote

3-1

Salud

 

Icodense

1-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

0-0

Icodense

 

San Andrés

1-1

Güímar

Unión Tejina

3-3

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-1

Unión Tejina

Águilas

2-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

3-0

Águilas

Arucas

1-1

Laguna

 

Orotava

2-1

Arucas

Ferreras

2-1

Orotava

 

Ferreras

1-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 27   (06-03-88)

JORNADA 28   (13-03-88)

 

Corralejo

1-0

Unión Marina

 

Marino

4-1

Unión Marina

Artesano

1-0

Marino

 

Ibarra

2-2

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

4-2

Ibarra

 

Salud

4-1

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

3-1

Salud

 

Icodense

0-0

Aridane

Mensajero

2-2

Icodense

 

San Andrés

4-1

Mensajero

Lanzarote

2-1

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-1

Lanzarote

Güímar

0-1

Tenisca

 

Laguna

2-1

Güímar

Unión Tejina

3-1

Laguna

 

Orotava

1-0

Unión Tejina

Águilas

1-1

Orotava

 

Ferreras

4-0

Águilas

Arucas

2-1

Ferreras

 

Arucas

1-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 29   (20-03-88)

JORNADA 30   (27-03-88)

 

Corralejo

1-1

Marino

 

Ibarra

0-0

Marino

Unión Marina

2-2

Ibarra

 

Salud

0-0

Unión Marina

Artesano

0-0

Salud

 

Icodense

2-0

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

3-2

Icodense

 

San Andrés

2-0

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

2-1

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-0

Aridane

Mensajero

0-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

0-0

Mensajero

Lanzarote

0-1

Laguna

 

Orotava

1-2

Lanzarote

Güímar

1-0

Orotava

 

Ferreras

4-3

Güímar

Unión Tejina

1-0

Ferreras

 

Arucas

1-0

Unión Tejina

Águilas

2-0

Arucas

 

Águilas

3-2

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 31   (03-04-88)

JORNADA 32   (10-04-88)

 

Corralejo

0-1

Ibarra

 

Salud

1-1

Ibarra

Marino

3-0

Salud

 

Icodense

3-3

Marino

Unión Marina

2-0

Icodense

 

San Andrés

1-1

Unión Marina

Artesano

2-1

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-1

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Tenisca

 

Laguna

0-0

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

1-2

Laguna

 

Orotava

1-1

Aridane

Mensajero

2-0

Orotava

 

Ferreras

3-1

Mensajero

Lanzarote

1-0

Ferreras

 

Arucas

4-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

3-0

Arucas

 

Águilas

1-2

Güímar

Unión Tejina

1-2

Águilas

 

Unión Tejina

2-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 33   (17-04-88)

JORNADA 34   (24-04-88)

 

Corralejo

2-2

Salud

 

Icodense

3-1

Salud

Ibarra

3-2

Icodense

 

San Andrés

0-1

Ibarra

Marino

1-0

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

1-0

Marino

Unión Marina

2-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

2-2

Unión Marina

Artesano

2-1

Laguna

 

Orotava

2-0

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Orotava

 

Ferreras

2-0

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

2-0

Ferreras

 

Arucas

1-1

Aridane

Mensajero

2-1

Arucas

 

Águilas

2-1

Mensajero

Lanzarote

5-1

Águilas

 

Unión Tejina

2-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

3-1

Unión Tejina

 

Güímar

2-1

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 35   (01-05-88)

JORNADA 36   (08-05-88)

 

Corralejo

1-1

Icodense

 

San Andrés

3-1

Icodense

Salud

2-5

San Andrés

 

Tenisca

4-0

Salud

Ibarra

0-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

2-2

Ibarra

Marino

3-0

Laguna

 

Orotava

0-0

Marino

Unión Marina

2-1

Orotava

 

Ferreras

1-1

Unión Marina

Artesano

2-1

Ferreras

 

Arucas

1-3

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Arucas

 

Águilas

2-0

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

1-0

Águilas

 

Unión Tejina

0-0

Aridane

Mensajero

1-1

Unión Tejina

 

Güímar

5-0

Mensajero

Lanzarote

3-0

Güímar

 

Lanzarote

0-0

Corralejo

 

JORNADA 37   (15-05-88)

JORNADA 38   (22-05-88)

 

San Andrés

0-1

Corralejo

 

Tenisca

4-2

San Andrés

Icodense

1-0

Tenisca

 

Laguna

2-2

Icodense

Salud

1-0

Laguna

 

Orotava

5-1

Salud

Ibarra

1-0

Orotava

 

Ferreras

5-2

Ibarra

Marino

5-2

Ferreras

 

Arucas

0-2

Marino

Unión Marina

4-0

Arucas

 

Águilas

4-2

Unión Marina

Artesano

4-0

Águilas

 

Unión Tejina

1-0

Artesano

Puerto Cruz

1-1

Unión Tejina

 

Güímar

3-2

Puerto Cruz

Aridane

4-1

Güímar

 

Lanzarote

2-2

Aridane

Mensajero

3-1

Lanzarote

 

Corralejo

1-1

Mensajero