jueves - 26 mayo - 2022

Temporada 2018-19

Resultados Liga 2018 – 2019 

Clasificación Equipos Grupo 1

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCGD
175342365673532
2713420113732449
366341996572928
4583417710594316
554341661262602
6523414101057543
751341561361583
85034131110634320
9493414713664719
10493414713695514
1147341451555541
12473412111152493
1344341111124650-4
144234126165258-6
15313494213946-7
16283477205292-40
17213456233089-59
18173452272599-74

 Ascenso a Tercera     Promocion Tercera     Descenso 

Calendario Completo

1 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 0

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. Arguijon

2 - 2

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

3 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — U.D. Orotava

1 - 3

Florida C.F. — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

0 - 3

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Aguilas

0 - 0

C.D. Puerto Cruz — At. Victoria

1 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — Aviacar C.D. Vera

2 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — At. San Juan

2 - 0

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. Puerto Cruz

6 - 0

U.D. Orotava — A.D. Añaza

2 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. A. Granadilla

0 - 1

C.D. Arguijon — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 0

At. Victoria — U.D. Cruz Santa

0 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — Florida C.F.

4 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

3 - 2

At. San Juan — Aviacar C.D. Vera

2 - 0

A.D. Añaza — Florida C.F.

1 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — At. Victoria

0 - 1

U.D. Orotava — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 1

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 1

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 2

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. Arguijon

0 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Union Tejina

2 - 2

At. Victoria — At. San Juan

4 - 2

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — U.D. Orotava

4 - 0

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. A. Granadilla

0 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — A.D. Añaza

1 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — Glassydur Icodense

1 - 3

Florida C.F. — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

1 - 3

C.D. Arguijon — U.D. Cruz Santa

3 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — U.D. Valle Frontera

2 - 0

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. Puerto Cruz

0 - 3

At. San Juan — C.D. Aguilas

3 - 0

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

3 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Arguijon

0 - 1

U.D. Orotava — Aviacar C.D. Vera

4 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

1 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — At. Victoria

3 - 3

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

0 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Union Tejina

0 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — Florida C.F.

1 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — Glassydur Icodense

3 - 0

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. A. Granadilla

1 - 4

C.D. Arguijon — At. San Juan

2 - 3

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — A.D. Añaza

2 - 1

At. Victoria — U.D. Orotava

2 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 0

Florida C.F. — C.D. Puerto Cruz

1 - 2

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — U.D. Cruz Santa

4 - 0

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — U.D. Valle Frontera

3 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. Union Tejina

3 - 3

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — Aviacar C.D. Vera

1 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

1 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — At. Victoria

1 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Aguilas

5 - 0

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 3

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

4 - 0

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — Florida C.F.

0 - 2

C.D. Arguijon — U.D. Orotava

0 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — Glassydur Icodense

5 - 0

At. Victoria — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 1

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — A.D. Añaza

0 - 1

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — U.D. Cruz Santa

1 - 2

Florida C.F. — C.D. A. Granadilla

2 - 3

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — At. San Juan

1 - 3

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Puerto Cruz

0 - 2

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

1 - 0

At. San Juan — Florida C.F.

2 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Puerto Cruz

1 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — At. Victoria

0 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — U.D. Valle Frontera

3 - 0

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

4 - 1

At. Victoria — A.D. Añaza

0 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — At. San Juan

2 - 0

C.D. Aguilas — Aviacar C.D. Vera

2 - 0

Florida C.F. — Glassydur Icodense

0 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — U.D. Cruz Santa

0 - 2

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — U.D. Orotava

1 - 3

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. A. Granadilla

1 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 7

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Union Tejina

4 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Arguijon

2 - 2

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Puerto Cruz

2 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

1 - 3

U.D. Orotava — Florida C.F.

4 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

1 - 1

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Cruz Santa

2 - 1

At. Victoria — C.D. Aguilas

4 - 2

At. San Juan — U.D. Valle Frontera

0 - 0

C.D. Arguijon — At. Victoria

1 - 1

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — U.D. Orotava

2 - 1

C.D. Aguilas — A.D. Añaza

6 - 0

C.D. Puerto Cruz — At. San Juan

0 - 1

Florida C.F. — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. A. Granadilla

3 - 2

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 1

U.D. Valle Frontera — Glassydur Icodense

1 - 2

C.D. Union Tejina — Aviacar C.D. Vera

3 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. A. Granadilla

2 - 2

At. Victoria — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — Florida C.F.

1 - 0

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. Arguijon

2 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

0 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Puerto Cruz

2 - 1

At. San Juan — U.D. Cruz Santa

5 - 0

U.D. Orotava — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 0

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. Aguilas

1 - 4

C.D. Arguijon — A.D. Añaza

2 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — U.D. Orotava

1 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — Glassydur Icodense

0 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — At. Victoria

3 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — At. San Juan

3 - 0

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

2 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 2

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. Union Tejina

2 - 1

At. Victoria — Florida C.F.

3 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

3 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Puerto Cruz

1 - 1

U.D. Orotava — U.D. Cruz Santa

2 - 1

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. A. Granadilla

2 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

4 - 0

A.D. Añaza — At. San Juan

4 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — U.D. Valle Frontera

0 - 1

Florida C.F. — Aviacar C.D. Vera

4 - 1

At. San Juan — Glassydur Icodense

4 - 2

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Union Tejina

0 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — At. Victoria

0 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — U.D. Orotava

7 - 0

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 1

Florida C.F. — C.D. Aguilas

1 - 2

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 2

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — Aviacar C.D. Vera

1 - 0

C.D. Arguijon — Florida C.F.

1 - 4

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

3 - 1

U.D. Orotava — At. San Juan

1 - 2

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Puerto Cruz

1 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. A. Granadilla

1 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — A.D. Añaza

0 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — U.D. Cruz Santa

3 - 0

At. Victoria — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 1

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

0 - 0

At. Victoria — C.D. Puerto Cruz

3 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. A. Granadilla

1 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — U.D. Cruz Santa

3 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — At. San Juan

2 - 0

U.D. Orotava — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — A.D. Añaza

1 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — U.D. Valle Frontera

0 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — Florida C.F.

1 - 4

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Orotava

1 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — Aviacar C.D. Vera

4 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. Aguilas

5 - 4

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

0 - 2

Florida C.F. — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

1 - 0

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Arguijon

0 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — At. Victoria

1 - 1

Florida C.F. — A.D. Añaza

2 - 1

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. Puerto Cruz

3 - 1

At. Victoria — C.D. A. Granadilla

2 - 2

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — Glassydur Icodense

1 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — At. San Juan

2 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Orotava

3 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — U.D. Cruz Santa

5 - 0

C.D. Union Tejina — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

1 - 2

At. San Juan — At. Victoria

1 - 2

A.D. Añaza — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

3 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — Florida C.F.

1 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Aguilas

3 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

1 - 3

Glassydur Icodense — Aviacar C.D. Vera

1 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. Union Tejina

5 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

1 - 1

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. A. Granadilla

3 - 3

At. Victoria — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 3

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

0 - 4

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — A.D. Añaza

3 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — U.D. Orotava

3 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — At. San Juan

0 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. Puerto Cruz

5 - 0

Florida C.F. — U.D. Valle Frontera

2 - 3

C.D. Union Tejina — U.D. Cruz Santa

2 - 0

At. San Juan — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. I'Gara C.Blanco

2 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — Aviacar C.D. Vera

1 - 0

U.D. Orotava — At. Victoria

4 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 0

C.D. Puerto Cruz — Florida C.F.

2 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 1

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

0 - 0

C.D. Arguijon — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 6

C.D. Union Tejina — At. San Juan

2 - 1

At. Victoria — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

0 - 0

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. Puerto Cruz

4 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

2 - 2

C.D. Aguilas — U.D. Orotava

0 - 1

Florida C.F. — U.D. Cruz Santa

1 - 1

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. A. Granadilla

0 - 3

U.D. Valle Frontera — A.D. Añaza

1 - 3

A.D. Añaza — Aviacar C.D. Vera

0 - 5

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — At. Victoria

2 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Aguilas

5 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — U.D. Valle Frontera

2 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — Florida C.F.

1 - 1

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

5 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 1

Glassydur Icodense — C.D. Union Tejina

2 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

0 - 1

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. A. Granadilla

3 - 1

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

0 - 0

Florida C.F. — At. San Juan

4 - 0

At. Victoria — Aviacar C.D. Vera

4 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — A.D. Añaza

2 - 0

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 3

U.D. Valle Frontera — U.D. Cruz Santa

4 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — U.D. Orotava

2 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

0 - 2

A.D. Añaza — At. Victoria

5 - 1

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Arguijon

4 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Union Tejina

5 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

0 - 3

Glassydur Icodense — Florida C.F.

2 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. Puerto Cruz

4 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 3

C.D. Arguijon — Aviacar C.D. Vera

2 - 2

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — Glassydur Icodense

0 - 0

C.D. Aguilas — At. Victoria

3 - 3

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. A. Granadilla

4 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — A.D. Añaza

1 - 3

Florida C.F. — U.D. Orotava

3 - 3

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — At. San Juan

2 - 2

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

3 - 1

At. San Juan — C.D. Puerto Cruz

2 - 0

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Aguilas

8 - 0

At. Victoria — C.D. Arguijon

4 - 0

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

3 - 0

Aviacar C.D. Vera — C.D. Union Tejina

1 - 1

C.D. A. Granadilla — U.D. Cruz Santa

1 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — Florida C.F.

0 - 1

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

3 - 0

Glassydur Icodense — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 4

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 0

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

3 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — A.D. Añaza

2 - 1

Florida C.F. — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

1 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — Glassydur Icodense

2 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — At. San Juan

1 - 1

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — Aviacar C.D. Vera

2 - 2

U.D. Valle Frontera — U.D. Orotava

0 - 4

C.D. Union Tejina — At. Victoria

2 - 2

At. San Juan — C.D. A. Granadilla

5 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Arguijon

5 - 4

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

4 - 7

C.D. Aguilas — C.D. Union Tejina

2 - 0

At. Victoria — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 1

Aviacar C.D. Vera — Florida C.F.

1 - 1

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Puerto Cruz

3 - 2

Glassydur Icodense — U.D. Cruz Santa

9 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Valle Frontera

1 - 2

At. San Juan — A.D. Añaza

5 - 2

U.D. Cruz Santa — U.D. Orotava

1 - 0

C.D. Puerto Cruz — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 3

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — TNK C.D. Vera

3 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 2

C.D. A. Granadilla — Glassydur Icodense

1 - 3

Florida C.F. — At. Victoria

3 - 1

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. Aguilas

2 - 1

U.D. Valle Frontera — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

1 - 2

At. Victoria — C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B

1 - 4

C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco — C.D. Puerto Cruz

2 - 1

C.D. Aguilas — Florida C.F.

5 - 1

C.D. Union Tejina — A.D. Añaza

0 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Cruz Santa

1 - 1

Glassydur Icodense — At. San Juan

2 - 2

U.D. Orotava — C.D. A. Granadilla

1 - 4

C.D. Arguijon — C.D. Guancha Fortunia

2 - 0

TNK C.D. Vera — U.D. Valle Frontera

3 - 1

C.D. Guancha Fortunia — C.D. Union Tejina

4 - 3

At. San Juan — U.D. Orotava

4 - 0

U.D. Cruz Santa — C.D. I`Gara C.Blanco

2 - 1

C.D. Puerto Cruz — Aviacar C.D. Vera

0 - 1

A.D. Añaza — Glassydur Icodense

3 - 0

C.D. A. Granadilla — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 4

C.D. Marino Pl. Americas B — C.D. Aguilas

7 - 3

Florida C.F. — C.D. Arguijon

1 - 4

U.D. Valle Frontera — At. Victoria