JORNADA 1 (07-09-80) | JORNADA 2 (14-09-80) |
Real Unión | 1-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 3-0 | San Andrés | |
Unión Chile | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 2-0 | Unión Moral | Unión Moral | 0-0 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 2-1 | Güímar | Güímar | 4-2 | Realejos | |
Orotava | 1-1 | Telde | Telde | 2-0 | San José | |
Artesano | 2-1 | Marino | Marino | 2-1 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 0-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Artesano | |
San Antonio | 1-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Tenerife Aficionados | 3-1 | Racing | Racing | 1-1 | San Antonio | |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Toscal | Toscal | 0-2 | Tenerife Aficionados |
JORNADA 3 (21-09-80) | JORNADA 4 (28-09-80) |
Santa Brígida | 0-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-2 | San Andrés | |
Real Unión | 1-0 | Unión Moral | Unión Moral | 2-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 0-0 | Güímar | Güímar | 0-1 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 1-0 | Telde | Telde | 1-1 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 2-1 | Marino | Marino | 1-1 | Realejos | |
Orotava | 0-2 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 0-1 | San José | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 2-2 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 4-1 | Racing | Racing | 1-0 | Artesano | |
San Antonio | 0-1 | Toscal | Toscal | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
San Andrés | 1-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 3-0 | San Antonio |
JORNADA 5 (05-10-80) | JORNADA 6 (12-10-80) |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Unión Moral | Unión Moral | 2-0 | San Andrés | |
Santa Brígida | 3-0 | Güímar | Güímar | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 1-1 | Telde | Telde | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 1-3 | Marino | Marino | 2-1 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 3-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 3-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 2-2 | Realejos | |
Orotava | 3-1 | Racing | Racing | 2-2 | San José | |
Artesano | 0-1 | Toscal | Toscal | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 5-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-1 | Artesano | |
San Andrés | 1-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-1 | Tenisca |
JORNADA 7 (19-10-80) | JORNADA 8 (26-10-80) |
Unión Moral | 3-1 | Güímar | Güímar | 1-2 | San Andrés | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-4 | Telde | Telde | 1-1 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 8-1 | Marino | Marino | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 1-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 3-2 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 2-0 | Racing | Racing | 1-0 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 1-0 | Toscal | Toscal | 0-0 | Realejos | |
Orotava | 1-3 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-2 | San José | |
Artesano | 1-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 3-0 | Orotava | |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 1-2 | Artesano |
JORNADA 9 (02-11-80) | JORNADA 10 (09-11-80) |
Güímar | 1-1 | Telde | Telde | 6-0 | San Andrés | |
Unión Moral | 2-1 | Marino | Marino | 0-0 | Güímar | |
Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 0-1 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 4-2 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 6-0 | Racing | Racing | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 0-3 | Toscal | Toscal | 4-1 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 3-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 0-1 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 2-3 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-0 | Realejos | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 0-0 | San José | |
San Andrés | 2-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 0-1 | Orotava |
JORNADA 11 (16-11-80) | JORNADA 12 (23-11-80) |
Telde | 2-1 | Marino | Marino | 3-1 | San Andrés | |
Güímar | 0-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-2 | Telde | |
Unión Moral | 2-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-0 | Güímar | |
Puerto Cruz | 5-0 | Racing | Racing | 1-2 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 2-0 | Toscal | Toscal | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 0-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 4-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 0-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-0 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 3-1 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 5-4 | Unión Chile | |
San José | 0-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-0 | Realejos | |
San Andrés | 2-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 0-0 | San José |
JORNADA 13 (30-11-80) | JORNADA 14 (07-12-80) |
Marino | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-0 | San Andrés | |
Telde | 1-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-0 | Marino | |
Güímar | 3-1 | Racing | Racing | 0-2 | Telde | |
Unión Moral | 1-0 | Toscal | Toscal | 3-1 | Güímar | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-0 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 2-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 3-1 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 3-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 1-3 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-3 | Real Unión | |
Realejos | 2-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 2-0 | Unión Chile | |
San Andrés | 3-3 | San José | San José | 1-0 | Realejos |
JORNADA 15 (14-12-80) | JORNADA 16 (21-12-80) |
Lanzarote | 0-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-1 | San Andrés | |
Marino | 3-0 | Racing | Racing | 1-0 | Lanzarote | |
Telde | 2-0 | Toscal | Toscal | 1-2 | Marino | |
Güímar | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-1 | Telde | |
Unión Moral | 3-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 0-1 | Güímar | |
Puerto Cruz | 0-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 2-0 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 3-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 4-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Unión Chile | 1-2 | San José | San José | 1-3 | Real Unión | |
San Andrés | 0-0 | Realejos | Realejos | 6-2 | Unión Chile |
JORNADA 17 (28-12-80) | JORNADA 18 (04-01-81) |
Estrella | 4-0 | Racing | San Andrés | 6-0 | Racing | |
Lanzarote | 1-1 | Toscal | Toscal | 2-1 | Estrella | |
Marino | 1-3 | Tenerife Aficionados | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-2 | Lanzarote | |
Telde | 1-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-1 | Marino | |
Güímar | 1-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 3-1 | Telde | |
Unión Moral | 1-2 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-1 | Güímar | |
Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 2-1 | Unión Moral | |
Santa Brígida | 0-3 | San José | San José | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Real Unión | 2-1 | Realejos | Realejos | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | |
San Andrés | 3-0 | Unión Chile | Unión Chile | 3-0 | Real Unión |
JORNADA 19 (11-01-81) | JORNADA 20 (18-01-81) |
Racing | 0-1 | Toscal | Santa Brígida | 3-1 | Real Unión | |
Estrella | 0-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | Puerto Cruz | 3-4 | Unión Chile | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | San Antonio | Unión Moral | 4-1 | Realejos | |
Marino | 4-4 | Tenisca | Güímar | 1-0 | San José | |
Telde | 1-2 | Artesano | Telde | 2-1 | Orotava | |
Güímar | 1-0 | Orotava | Marino | 4-2 | Artesano | |
Unión Moral | 0-1 | San José | Lanzarote | 3-0 | Tenisca | |
Puerto Cruz | 0-1 | Realejos | Estrella | 2-0 | San Antonio | |
Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Unión Chile | Racing | 2-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | |
Real Unión | 0-2 | San Andrés | Toscal | 0-0 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 21 (25-01-81) | JORNADA 22 (01-02-81) |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | Puerto Cruz | 1-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Unión Moral | 1-1 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 1-1 | Unión Moral | Güímar | 4-1 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 1-0 | Güímar | Telde | 2-2 | Realejos | |
San José | 0-0 | Telde | Marino | 2-0 | San José | |
Orotava | 2-2 | Marino | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 1-1 | Artesano | |
Tenisca | 4-0 | Estrella | Racing | 2-2 | Tenisca | |
San Antonio | 2-2 | Racing | Toscal | 2-1 | San Antonio | |
Tenerife Aficionados | 0-1 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 2-0 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 23 (08-02-81) | JORNADA 24 (15-02-81) |
San Andrés | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Unión Moral | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 3-2 | Unión Moral | Güímar | 3-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 2-3 | Güímar | Telde | 3-1 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 1-1 | Telde | Marino | 2-0 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 3-0 | Marino | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Realejos | |
San José | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 3-3 | San José | |
Orotava | 3-1 | Estrella | Racing | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Artesano | 3-2 | Racing | Toscal | 2-1 | Artesano | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 2-2 | Tenisca | |
San Antonio | 1-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 0-2 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 25 (22-02-81) | JORNADA 26 (01-03-81) |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Unión Moral | Güímar | 2-0 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Güímar | Telde | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 0-2 | Telde | Marino | 3-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 1-1 | Marino | Lanzarote | 4-0 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 0-0 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 6-0 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 2-1 | Estrella | Racing | 2-4 | Realejos | |
San José | 3-1 | Racing | Toscal | 2-1 | San José | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 0-1 | Orotava | |
Artesano | 2-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 1-2 | Artesano | |
Tenisca | 5-0 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 1-0 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 27 (08-03-80) | JORNADA 28 (15-03-80) |
San Andrés | 2-0 | Güímar | Telde | 0-0 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 2-1 | Telde | Marino | 1-0 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Marino | Lanzarote | 4-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 0-2 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 3-0 | Estrella | Racing | 4-1 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 1-4 | Racing | Toscal | 3-1 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 3-1 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 0-1 | Realejos | |
San José | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 2-3 | San José | |
Orotava | 3-0 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 3-0 | Orotava | |
Artesano | 0-0 | Tenisca | Artesano | 3-1 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 29 (22-03-81) | JORNADA 30 (29-03-81) |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Telde | Marino | 2-0 | Telde | |
Güímar | 2-0 | Marino | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 1-4 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 2-0 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-2 | Estrella | Racing | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 1-2 | Racing | Toscal | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 1-4 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 3-1 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 1-2 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 1-2 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 3-1 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 1-1 | Realejos | |
San José | 2-0 | Tenisca | Artesano | 2-3 | San José | |
Orotava | 4-0 | Artesano | Orotava | 1-1 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 31 (05-04-81) | JORNADA 32 (12-04-81) |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Marino | Lanzarote | 2-1 | Marino | |
Telde | 3-0 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 2-2 | Telde | |
Güímar | 4-0 | Estrella | Racing | 2-1 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 0-0 | Racing | Toscal | 4-0 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 2-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 0-2 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 6-1 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 8-4 | Tenisca | Artesano | 2-2 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 3-0 | Artesano | Orotava | 0-0 | Realejos | |
San José | 3-1 | Orotava | San José | 1-0 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 33 (19-04-80) | JORNADA 34 (26-04-80) |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Estrella | 2-1 | Lanzarote | |
Marino | 1-1 | Estrella | Racing | 1-0 | Marino | |
Telde | 4-2 | Racing | Toscal | 1-1 | Telde | |
Güímar | 2-4 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-0 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 2-1 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 1-1 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 5-2 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 3-1 | Tenisca | Artesano | 2-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 3-1 | Artesano | Orotava | 0-0 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 1-0 | Orotava | San José | 3-0 | Unión Chile | |
Realejos | 1-0 | San José | Realejos | 0-0 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 35 (03-05-81) | JORNADA 36 (10-05-81) |
San Andrés | 4-2 | Estrella | Racing | 1-1 | Estrella | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Racing | Toscal | 1-0 | Lanzarote | |
Marino | 1-1 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 1-0 | Marino | |
Telde | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 2-2 | Telde | |
Güímar | 1-0 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 2-0 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 1-0 | Tenisca | Artesano | 5-2 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-2 | Artesano | Orotava | 3-3 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 0-1 | Orotava | San José | 1-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 1-0 | San José | Realejos | 5-3 | Real Unión | |
Unión Chile | 0-3 | Realejos | Unión Chile | 1-1 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 37 (17-05-80) | JORNADA 38 (24-05-80) |
Racing | 1-1 | San Andrés | Toscal | 3-1 | Racing | |
Estrella | 1-2 | Toscal | Tenerife Aficionados | 2-1 | Estrella | |
Lanzarote | 3-0 | Tenerife Aficionados | San Antonio | 0-2 | Lanzarote | |
Marino | 5-2 | San Antonio | Tenisca | 2-1 | Marino | |
Telde | 7-1 | Tenisca | Artesano | 1-2 | Telde | |
Güímar | 3-1 | Artesano | Orotava | 2-2 | Güímar | |
Unión Moral | 0-0 | Orotava | San José | 0-0 | Unión Moral | |
Puerto Cruz | 4-1 | San José | Realejos | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Realejos | Unión Chile | 2-2 | Santa Brígida | |
Real Unión | 3-2 | Unión Chile | San Andrés | 4-3 | Real Unión |