viernes - 27 noviembre - 2020

Resultados

Jornada 06
Tercera División G.XII 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
U.D. Santa Brígida
U.D. Santa Brígida
U.D. Guia
U.D. Guia
Tercera División G.XII 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
U.D. San Fernando
U.D. San Fernando
Arucas C.F.
Arucas C.F.

Jornada 07
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Arguijón
C.D. Arguijón
C.D. Z. Esperanza
C.D. Z. Esperanza
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
Florida C.F.
Florida C.F.
U.D. Tacoronte
U.D. Tacoronte
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. San Isidro
C.D. San Isidro
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Candela
C.D. Candela
C.D. San Miguel
C.D. San Miguel
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Marino B
C.D. Marino B
At. San Juan
At. San Juan

Jornada 07
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Arguijón
C.D. Arguijón
C.D. Z. Esperanza
C.D. Z. Esperanza
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
Florida C.F.
Florida C.F.
U.D. Tacoronte
U.D. Tacoronte
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. Tenerife C
C.D. San Isidro
C.D. San Isidro
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Candela
C.D. Candela
C.D. San Miguel
C.D. San Miguel
Regional Preferente Gr 1 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Marino B
C.D. Marino B
At. San Juan
At. San Juan

Jornada 06
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 00:00
C.D. Arafo Balompié
C.D. Arafo Balompié
C.D. Verdellada
C.D. Verdellada
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
Real Unión Tenerife
Real Unión Tenerife
U.D. Taco San Luis
U.D. Taco San Luis
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Yballa Cuesta
C.D. Yballa Cuesta
C.D. Ofra
C.D. Ofra
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Afb. Tegueste
C.D. Afb. Tegueste
U.D. Hidalgo
U.D. Hidalgo
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
E.M.F. Matanza
E.M.F. Matanza
U.D. Palo Blanco
U.D. Palo Blanco
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
U.D. Realejos
U.D. Realejos
C.D. Jvt. Silense
C.D. Jvt. Silense
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Furia Arona
C.D. Furia Arona
At. Alcalá
At. Alcalá
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
C.D. Unión Isora
C.D. Unión Isora
U.D. Guargacho
U.D. Guargacho
Primera Regional 2020-21
27-11-2020 21:00
E.M.F. Santiago Teide
E.M.F. Santiago Teide
C.D. Trevejos Vilaflor
C.D. Trevejos Vilaflor

Don`t copy text!