JORNADA 1 (03-09-89) | JORNADA 2 (10-09-89) |
Laguna | 1-1 | Orotava | Orotava | 0-1 | Corralejo | |
Ferreras | 1-1 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 4-1 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 0-1 | Aridane | Aridane | 1-1 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 0-2 | Águilas | Águilas | 1-3 | Arguineguín | |
Icodense | 2-0 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 2-0 | Gomera | |
I’Gara | 2-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Icodense | |
Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 1-1 | I’Gara | |
Mensajero | 3-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 3-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 0-0 | Mensajero | |
Corralejo | 2-0 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 1-2 | Puerto Cruz |
JORNADA 3 (17-09-89) | JORNADA 4 (24-09-89) |
Orotava | 1-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 2-0 | Corralejo | |
Laguna | 1-1 | Aridane | Aridane | 2-1 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 3-0 | Águilas | Águilas | 1-0 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 1-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 1-0 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 1-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Arguineguín | |
Icodense | 1-0 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 2-0 | Gomera | |
I’Gara | 4-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 0-0 | Icodense | |
Atlético Paso | 1-2 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 1-0 | I’Gara | |
Mensajero | 1-0 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 0-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Mensajero |
JORNADA 5 (01-10-89) | JORNADA 6 (08-10-89) |
Tenisca | 2-0 | Aridane | Aridane | 0-0 | Corralejo | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Águilas | Águilas | 2-3 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 1-2 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 3-0 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-2 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 0-0 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 1-1 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 4-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-0 | Arguineguín | |
Icodense | 2-2 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 2-0 | Gomera | |
I’Gara | 3-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Icodense | |
Atlético Paso | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | I’Gara | |
Corralejo | 4-1 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-1 | Atlético Paso |
JORNADA 7 (15-10-89) | JORNADA 8 (22-10-89) |
Aridane | 0-1 | Águilas | Águilas | 1-1 | Corralejo | |
Tenisca | 3-2 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 0-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-1 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 2-1 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 3-2 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 3-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-2 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 2-1 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 3-1 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 1-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 2-1 | Arguineguín | |
Icodense | 0-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Gomera | |
I’Gara | 3-3 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 4-0 | Icodense | |
Corralejo | 2-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 0-2 | I’Gara |
JORNADA 9 (29-10-89) | JORNADA 10 (05-11-89) |
Águilas | 1-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 2-0 | Corralejo | |
Aridane | 3-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 4-0 | Águilas | |
Tenisca | 1-2 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 2-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 0-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 0-2 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 4-1 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 1-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 0-0 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 3-0 | Arguineguín | |
Icodense | 2-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 7-1 | Gomera | |
Corralejo | 4-0 | I’Gara | I’Gara | 3-1 | Icodense |
JORNADA 11 (12-11-89) | JORNADA 12 (19-11-89) |
Ibarra | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 1-1 | Corralejo | |
Águilas | 2-2 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 0-0 | Ibarra | |
Aridane | 2-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 0-0 | Águilas | |
Tenisca | 3-2 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 2-1 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 2-0 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-2 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 1-1 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 2-2 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 2-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Ferreras | |
Gomera | 0-2 | I’Gara | I’Gara | 3-1 | Arguineguín | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Icodense | Icodense | 1-0 | Gomera |
JORNADA 13 (26-11-89) | JORNADA 14 (03-12-89) |
Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Vecindario | Vecindario | 1-1 | Corralejo | |
Ibarra | 2-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 2-0 | Ibarra | |
Aridane | 1-3 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 4-0 | Águilas | |
Tenisca | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 0-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 4-0 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 0-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 4-1 | I’Gara | I’Gara | 3-0 | Laguna | |
Arguineguín | 2-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 1-3 | Ferreras | |
Corralejo | 0-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 1-1 | Arguineguín |
JORNADA 15 (10-12-89) | JORNADA 16 (17-12-89) |
Vecindario | 1-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-0 | Corralejo | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 5-0 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 1-1 | Vecindario | |
Ibarra | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 1-6 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Águilas | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 2-2 | Ibarra | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 7-0 | Águilas | |
Tenisca | 0-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 1-1 | I’Gara | I’Gara | 5-0 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 4-0 | Icodense | Icodense | 2-0 | Orotava | |
Ferreras | 5-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 2-3 | Laguna | |
Corralejo | 0-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 3-1 | Ferreras |
JORNADA 17 (31-12-89) | JORNADA 18 (07-01-90) |
Artesano | 2-0 | Las Torres | Corralejo | 2-3 | Las Torres | |
Vecindario | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 1-0 | Artesano | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 4-0 | Vecindario | |
Ibarra | 1-2 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 2-2 | Ibarra | |
Aridane | 1-1 | I’Gara | I’Gara | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Tenisca | 1-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 3-1 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 5-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
Laguna | 1-1 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 2-1 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 2-0 | Laguna |
JORNADA 19 (14-01-90) | JORNADA 20 (21-01-90) |
Las Torres | 2-0 | Unión Tejina | Orotava | 1-1 | Laguna | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Tenisca | 1-1 | Ferreras | |
Vecindario | 2-0 | Mensajero | Aridane | 0-0 | Arguineguín | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Atlético Paso | Águilas | 2-0 | Gomera | |
Ibarra | 3-0 | I’Gara | Ibarra | 2-0 | Icodense | |
Águilas | 1-0 | Icodense | Las Palmas Atlético | 6-2 | I’Gara | |
Aridane | 5-1 | Gomera | Vecindario | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Arguineguín | Artesano | 1-0 | Mensajero | |
Orotava | 3-1 | Ferreras | Las Torres | 2-3 | Puerto Cruz | |
Laguna | 0-3 | Corralejo | Unión Tejina | 1-1 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 21 (28-01-90) | JORNADA 22 (04-02-90) |
Corralejo | 2-2 | Orotava | Tenisca | 0-0 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 2-1 | Tenisca | Aridane | 4-1 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 2-1 | Aridane | Águilas | 1-0 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 4-0 | Águilas | Ibarra | 2-1 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 2-1 | Ibarra | Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 0-4 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 0-1 | Icodense | |
I’Gara | 3-1 | Vecindario | Artesano | 1-0 | I’Gara | |
Atlético Paso | 0-1 | Artesano | Las Torres | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Mensajero | 2-1 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 0-2 | Mensajero | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 23 (11-02-90) | JORNADA 24 (18-02-90) |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Tenisca | Aridane | 2-2 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 3-1 | Aridane | Águilas | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 4-1 | Águilas | Ibarra | 2-1 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 3-0 | Ibarra | Las Palmas Atlético | 0-1 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 3-3 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 0-0 | Vecindario | Artesano | 1-2 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 3-2 | Artesano | Las Torres | 1-0 | Icodense | |
I’Gara | 3-0 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 1-2 | I’Gara | |
Atlético Paso | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 3-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Mensajero | 3-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 1-0 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 25 (25-02-90) | JORNADA 26 (04-03-90) |
Corralejo | 2-0 | Aridane | Águilas | 1-0 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 0-0 | Águilas | Ibarra | 8-3 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 0-0 | Ibarra | Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 0-0 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 1-2 | Vecindario | Artesano | 1-3 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 1-1 | Artesano | Las Torres | 0-1 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 3-0 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 1-1 | Icodense | |
I’Gara | 3-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 1-0 | I’Gara | |
Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 27 (11-03-90) | JORNADA 28 (18-03-90) |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Águilas | Ibarra | 3-1 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 2-2 | Ibarra | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 4-3 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Vecindario | Artesano | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 4-0 | Artesano | Las Torres | 1-1 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 0-1 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 1-0 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 3-0 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 0-3 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 2-4 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 2-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Icodense | |
I’Gara | 4-1 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 3-1 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 29 (25-03-90) | JORNADA 30 (01-04-90) |
Corralejo | 3-0 | Ibarra | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-1 | Ibarra | |
Águilas | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 0-0 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 1-1 | Vecindario | Artesano | 2-0 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Artesano | Las Torres | 3-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 7-1 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 5-3 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 2-2 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 4-0 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 1-1 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 1-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-1 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 1-2 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 0-0 | I’Gara | Icodense | 1-2 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 31 (08-04-90) | JORNADA 32 (15-04-90) |
Corralejo | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Vecindario | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Ibarra | 3-1 | Vecindario | Artesano | 2-0 | Ibarra | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Artesano | Las Torres | 0-1 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 1-2 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 0-1 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 3-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 7-1 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 3-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 3-2 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 3-1 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 1-1 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 2-1 | I’Gara | Icodense | 0-1 | Arguineguín | |
Gomera | 3-0 | Icodense | Gomera | 1-0 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 33 (22-04-90) | JORNADA 34 (29-04-90) |
Corralejo | 1-1 | Vecindario | Artesano | 0-2 | Vecindario | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-0 | Artesano | Las Torres | 1-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Ibarra | 3-0 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Ibarra | |
Águilas | 0-0 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 4-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 2-3 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 0-0 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 1-0 | I’Gara | Icodense | 0-1 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 5-1 | Icodense | Gomera | 2-0 | Ferreras | |
Arguineguín | 2-1 | Gomera | Arguineguín | 0-1 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 35 (06-05-90) | JORNADA 36 (13-05-90) |
Corralejo | 2-1 | Artesano | Las Torres | 1-0 | Artesano | |
Vecindario | 1-1 | Las Torres | Unión Tejina | 0-0 | Vecindario | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 3-3 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 1-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Ibarra | 3-4 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 4-5 | Ibarra | |
Águilas | 3-2 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 2-0 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | I’Gara | Icodense | 0-1 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Icodense | Gomera | 0-1 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 4-0 | Gomera | Arguineguín | 1-1 | Laguna | |
Ferreras | 0-0 | Arguineguín | Ferreras | 1-0 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 37 (20-05-90) | JORNADA 38 (27-05-90) |
Las Torres | 1-1 | Corralejo | Unión Tejina | 0-0 | Las Torres | |
Artesano | 2-3 | Unión Tejina | Puerto Cruz | 6-0 | Artesano | |
Vecindario | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 1-1 | Vecindario | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Ibarra | 3-2 | Atlético Paso | I’Gara | 1-1 | Ibarra | |
Águilas | 2-0 | I’Gara | Icodense | 4-2 | Águilas | |
Aridane | 2-1 | Icodense | Gomera | 2-3 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 3-3 | Gomera | Arguineguín | 3-3 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Arguineguín | Ferreras | 3-0 | Orotava | |
Laguna | 3-1 | Ferreras | Corralejo | 4-0 | Laguna |