JORNADA 1 (05-09-82) | JORNADA 2 (12-09-82) |
Salud | 3-1 | Las Torres | Las Torres | 2-2 | Marino | |
San José | 1-4 | Güímar | Güímar | 2-1 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 3-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-1 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 3-2 | Unión Tejina | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-1 | Realejos | Realejos | 2-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Telde | 1-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 2-3 | Puerto Cruz | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 0-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 0-1 | Telde | |
San Andrés | 2-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | |
Tamaraceite | 0-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-1 | San Andrés | |
Marino | 3-1 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 1-1 | Tamaraceite |
JORNADA 3 (19-09-82) | JORNADA 4 (26-09-82) |
Las Torres | 1-0 | Güímar | Güímar | 1-0 | Marino | |
Salud | 0-2 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Las Torres | |
San José | 1-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 0-0 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 3-0 | Realejos | Realejos | 3-0 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 3-1 | Unión Tejina | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Estrella | Estrella | 0-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Telde | 1-2 | Artesano | Artesano | 3-2 | Puerto Cruz | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 1-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-1 | Telde | |
San Andrés | 3-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 1-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | |
Marino | 1-0 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 0-1 | San Andrés |
JORNADA 5 (03-10-82) | JORNADA 6 (10-10-83) |
Güímar | 4-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Marino | |
Las Torres | 4-2 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 3-0 | Güímar | |
Salud | 1-1 | Realejos | Realejos | 5-1 | Las Torres | |
San José | 1-2 | Orotava | Orotava | 6-1 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 4-1 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Telde | 8-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 5-2 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 1-1 | Telde | |
Marino | 0-2 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionado |
JORNADA 7 (17-10-82) | JORNADA 8 (24-10-82) |
Lanzarote | 2-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 4-2 | Marino | |
Güímar | 2-0 | Realejos | Realejos | 3-1 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 2-1 | Orotava | Orotava | 2-1 | Güímar | |
Salud | 2-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 2-0 | Las Torres | |
San José | 0-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-1 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 2-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 0-1 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 9-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 1-0 | Unión Tejina | |
Puerto Cruz | 4-1 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 2-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Telde | 4-2 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 3-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Marino | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 2-1 | Telde |
JORNADA 9 (31-10-82) | JORNADA 10 (07-11-82) |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Realejos | Realejos | 0-1 | Marino | |
Lanzarote | 0-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
Güímar | 4-1 | Estrella | Estrella | 2-0 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 1-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-0 | Güímar | |
Salud | 0-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-2 | Las Torres | |
San José | 0-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 1-2 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 2-1 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 3-2 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 5-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 2-0 | Unión Tejina | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 2-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Marino | 3-1 | Telde | Telde | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz |
JORNADA 11 (14-11-82) | JORNADA 12 (21-11-82) |
Realejos | 3-0 | Orotava | Orotava | 4-3 | Marino | |
Tenisca | 2-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-1 | Realejos | |
Lanzarote | 2-0 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Güímar | 2-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-1 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 1-2 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 0-1 | Güímar | |
Salud | 2-3 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 1-2 | Las Torres | |
San José | 0-1 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 3-1 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 0-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 4-1 | San José | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 3-2 | Telde | Telde | 4-0 | Unión Tejina | |
Marino | 3-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Las Palmas Atlético |
JORNADA 13 (28-11-82) | JORNADA 14 (05-12-82) |
Orotava | 1-0 | Estrella | Estrella | 1-1 | Marino | |
Realejos | 2-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 3-1 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-3 | Realejos | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 2-1 | Tenisca | |
Güímar | 2-1 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 0-3 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 1-1 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 1-0 | Güímar | |
Salud | 4-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 0-0 | Las Torres | |
San José | 1-1 | Telde | Telde | 8-1 | Salud | |
Unión Tejina | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 4-1 | San José | |
Marino | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 7-1 | Unión Tejina |
JORNADA 15 (12-12-82) | JORNADA 16 (19-12-82) |
Estrella | 3-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 1-1 | Marino | |
Orotava | 2-3 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-0 | Estrella | |
Realejos | 0-2 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 4-1 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 3-0 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 3-2 | Realejos | |
Lanzarote | 2-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
Güímar | 1-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 0-1 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 0-0 | Telde | Telde | 1-0 | Güímar | |
Salud | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 3-1 | Las Torres | |
San José | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 7-0 | Salud | |
Marino | 0-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 4-1 | San José |
JORNADA 17 (02-01-83) | JORNADA 18 (06-01-83) |
Artesano | 2-2 | San Antonio | Marino | 1-4 | San Antonio | |
Estrella | 1-0 | Real Unión | Real Unión | 2-4 | Artesano | |
Orotava | 4-0 | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite | 1-0 | Estrella | |
Realejos | 1-1 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 5-1 | Orotava | |
Tenisca | 3-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenerife Aficionado | 0-1 | Realejos | |
Lanzarote | 1-1 | Telde | Telde | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Güímar | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Lanzarote | |
Las Torres | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 4-1 | Güímar | |
Salud | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Unión Tejina | 3-2 | Las Torres | |
Marino | 1-1 | San José | San José | 2-0 | Salud |
JORNADA 19 (09-01-83) | JORNADA 20 (16-01-83) |
San Antonio | 2-0 | Real Unión | Las Torres | 2-0 | Salud | |
Artesano | 2-2 | Tamaraceite | Güímar | 2-1 | San José | |
Estrella | 0-0 | San Andrés | Lanzarote | 1-1 | Unión Tejina | |
Orotava | 1-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | Tenisca | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Realejos | 1-0 | Telde | Realejos | 3-3 | Puerto Cruz | |
Tenisca | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Orotava | 1-0 | Telde | |
Lanzarote | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Estrella | 1-3 | Tenerife Aficionado | |
Güímar | 2-1 | Unión Tejina | Artesano | 1-1 | San Andrés | |
Las Torres | 2-1 | San José | San Antonio | 4-1 | Tamaraceite | |
Salud | 1-0 | Marino | Real Unión | 1-0 | Marino |
JORNADA 21 (23-01-83) | JORNADA 22 (30-01-83) |
Marino | 1-1 | Las Torres | Güímar | 1-1 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 1-4 | Güímar | Lanzarote | 3-1 | Salud | |
San José | 1-2 | Lanzarote | Tenisca | 5-2 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 2-1 | Tenisca | Realejos | 2-2 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 5-0 | Realejos | Orotava | 3-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Puerto Cruz | 3-0 | Orotava | Estrella | 0-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Telde | 4-1 | Estrella | Artesano | 4-2 | Telde | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 1-0 | Artesano | San Antonio | 2-2 | Tenerife Aficionado | |
San Andrés | 4-0 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 1-1 | San Andrés | |
Tamaraceite | 3-2 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 1-1 | Marino |
JORNADA 23 (06-02-83) | JORNADA 24 (13-02-83) |
Marino | 1-1 | Güímar | Lanzarote | 3-3 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Tenisca | 2-0 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 2-1 | Tenisca | Realejos | 4-2 | Salud | |
San José | 3-0 | Realejos | Orotava | 6-0 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 3-1 | Orotava | Estrella | 2-2 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-0 | Estrella | Artesano | 1-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Artesano | San Antonio | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | |
Telde | 1-1 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 3-1 | Telde | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 6-1 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | |
San Andrés | 4-1 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 2-0 | Marino |
JORNADA 25 (20-02-83) | JORNADA 26 (27-02-83) |
Marino | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Tenisca | 2-0 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 4-1 | Tenisca | Realejos | 2-1 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 2-1 | Realejos | Orotava | 2-2 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 3-0 | Orotava | Estrella | 5-0 | Salud | |
San José | 2-0 | Estrella | Artesano | 2-1 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 2-2 | Artesano | San Antonio | 1-0 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz | |
Telde | 1-1 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 1-2 | Telde | |
Tenerife Aficionado | 2-1 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 5-0 | Marino |
JORNADA 27 (06-03-83) | JORNADA 28 (13-03-83) |
Marino | 2-1 | Tenisca | Realejos | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Realejos | Orotava | 5-1 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 1-1 | Orotava | Estrella | 1-1 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 2-0 | Estrella | Artesano | 0-2 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 2-0 | Artesano | San Antonio | 4-0 | Salud | |
San José | 2-0 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 3-0 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 1-1 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 2-2 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 6-0 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 2-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | |
Telde | 2-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 1-0 | Marino |
JORNADA 29 (20-03-83) | JORNADA 30 (27-03-83) |
Marino | 2-0 | Realejos | Orotava | 4-1 | Realejos | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Orotava | Estrella | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 1-0 | Estrella | Artesano | 3-2 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 4-0 | Artesano | San Antonio | 4-1 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 0-4 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 1-1 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 1-1 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 3-0 | Salud | |
San José | 1-2 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 6-0 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 1-0 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 0-1 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Puerto Cruz | 2-2 | Telde | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Marino |
JORNADA 31 (03-04-83) | JORNADA 32 (10-04-83) |
Marino | 1-1 | Orotava | Estrella | 2-0 | Orotava | |
Realejos | 2-2 | Estrella | Artesano | 2-1 | Realejos | |
Tenisca | 5-1 | Artesano | San Antonio | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 0-0 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 1-0 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 1-0 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 3-3 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 0-1 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 3-0 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 4-3 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 1-1 | Salud | |
San José | 3-2 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 8-0 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 2-1 | Telde | Puerto Cruz | 3-0 | Unión Tejina | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | Marino |
JORNADA 33 (17-04-83) | JORNADA 34 (24-04-83) |
Marino | 0-0 | Estrella | Artesano | 2-2 | Estrella | |
Orotava | 3-1 | Artesano | San Antonio | 2-1 | Orotava | |
Realejos | 2-0 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 5-3 | Realejos | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 4-2 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 2-1 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 3-0 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 1-1 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 1-2 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 1-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 1-1 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 0-1 | Telde | Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Salud | |
San José | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Las Palmas Atlético | 9-0 | San José | |
Unión Tejina | 0-4 | Las Palmas Atlético | Unión Tejina | 1-1 | Marino |
JORNADA 35 (01-05-83) | JORNADA 36 (08-05-83) |
Marino | 4-2 | Artesano | San Antonio | 1-2 | Artesano | |
Estrella | 4-1 | San Antonio | Real Unión | 1-2 | Estrella | |
Orotava | 6-2 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Realejos | 4-2 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 3-0 | Realejos | |
Tenisca | 3-1 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 5-3 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 4-0 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 4-1 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 0-0 | Telde | Puerto Cruz | 0-2 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | Las Palmas Atlético | 4-4 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Unión Tejina | 1-3 | Salud | |
San José | 1-1 | Unión Tejina | San José | 2-2 | Marino |
JORNADA 37 (15-05-83) | JORNADA 38 (22-05-83) |
San Antonio | 0-1 | Marino | Real Unión | 3-1 | San Antonio | |
Artesano | 6-2 | Real Unión | Tamaraceite | 5-0 | Artesano | |
Estrella | 2-0 | Tamaraceite | San Andrés | 0-4 | Estrella | |
Orotava | 3-0 | San Andrés | Tenerife Aficionado | 2-3 | Orotava | |
Realejos | 3-1 | Tenerife Aficionado | Telde | 2-0 | Realejos | |
Tenisca | 3-2 | Telde | Puerto Cruz | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Lanzarote | 0-1 | Puerto Cruz | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-1 | Lanzarote | |
Güímar | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Unión Tejina | 0-1 | Güímar | |
Las Torres | 4-0 | Unión Tejina | San José | 1-4 | Las Torres | |
Salud | 2-1 | San José | Marino | 0-1 | Salud |