Tercera División 1982-83

JORNADA 1   (05-09-82)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)

 

Salud

3-1

Las Torres

 

Las Torres

2-2

Marino

San José

1-4

Güímar

 

Güímar

2-1

Salud

Unión Tejina

3-0

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

1-1

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

4-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

3-2

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

3-1

Realejos

 

Realejos

2-2

Las Palmas Atlético

Telde

1-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

2-3

Puerto Cruz

Tenerife Aficionado

0-0

Estrella

 

Estrella

0-1

Telde

San Andrés

2-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

2-0

Tenerife Aficionado

Tamaraceite

0-1

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

1-1

San Andrés

Marino

3-1

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

1-1

Tamaraceite

 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-82)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)

 

Las Torres

1-0

Güímar

 

Güímar

1-0

Marino

Salud

0-2

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

2-0

Las Torres

San José

1-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

0-0

Salud

Unión Tejina

3-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

3-0

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

2-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

3-1

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

3-2

Estrella

 

Estrella

0-2

Las Palmas Atlético

Telde

1-2

Artesano

 

Artesano

3-2

Puerto Cruz

Tenerife Aficionado

1-0

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

2-1

Telde

San Andrés

3-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

1-1

Tenerife Aficionado

Marino

1-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

0-1

San Andrés

 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-82)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-83)

 

Güímar

4-1

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

2-0

Marino

Las Torres

4-2

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

3-0

Güímar

Salud

1-1

Realejos

 

Realejos

5-1

Las Torres

San José

1-2

Orotava

 

Orotava

6-1

Salud

Unión Tejina

2-0

Estrella

 

Estrella

4-1

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

4-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

2-1

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

2-1

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

1-1

Las Palmas Atlético

Telde

8-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

1-1

Puerto Cruz

Tenerife Aficionado

5-2

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Telde

Marino

0-2

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-82)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)

 

Lanzarote

2-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

4-2

Marino

Güímar

2-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

3-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

2-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

2-1

Güímar

Salud

2-1

Estrella

 

Estrella

2-0

Las Torres

San José

0-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

2-1

Salud

Unión Tejina

2-1

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

0-1

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

9-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

1-0

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

4-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

Telde

4-2

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

3-0

Puerto Cruz

Marino

2-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

2-1

Telde

 

JORNADA 9    (31-10-82)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)

 

Tenisca

1-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

0-1

Marino

Lanzarote

0-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

2-0

Tenisca

Güímar

4-1

Estrella

 

Estrella

2-0

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-0

Güímar

Salud

0-0

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

2-2

Las Torres

San José

0-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

1-2

Salud

Unión Tejina

2-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

3-2

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

5-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

2-3

Las Palmas Atlético

Marino

3-1

Telde

 

Telde

2-0

Puerto Cruz

 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-82)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)

 

Realejos

3-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

4-3

Marino

Tenisca

2-0

Estrella

 

Estrella

1-1

Realejos

Lanzarote

2-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-1

Tenisca

Güímar

2-1

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

1-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-2

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

0-1

Güímar

Salud

2-3

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-2

Las Torres

San José

0-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

3-1

Salud

Unión Tejina

0-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

4-1

San José

Las Palmas Atlético

3-2

Telde

 

Telde

4-0

Unión Tejina

Marino

3-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

3-2

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 13   (28-11-82)

JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)

 

Orotava

1-0

Estrella

 

Estrella

1-1

Marino

Realejos

2-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

3-1

Orotava

Tenisca

1-0

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

1-3

Realejos

Lanzarote

1-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

2-1

Tenisca

Güímar

2-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

0-3

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-0

Güímar

Salud

4-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

0-0

Las Torres

San José

1-1

Telde

 

Telde

8-1

Salud

Unión Tejina

2-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

4-1

San José

Marino

0-3

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Las Palmas Atlético

7-1

Unión Tejina

 

JORNADA 15   (12-12-82)

JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)

 

Estrella

3-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-1

Marino

Orotava

2-3

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

2-0

Estrella

Realejos

0-2

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

4-1

Orotava

Tenisca

3-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

3-2

Realejos

Lanzarote

2-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-0

Tenisca

Güímar

1-1

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

0-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

0-0

Telde

 

Telde

1-0

Güímar

Salud

1-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

3-1

Las Torres

San José

0-3

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Las Palmas Atlético

7-0

Salud

Marino

0-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

4-1

San José

 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-83)

JORNADA 18   (06-01-83)

 

Artesano

2-2

San Antonio

 

Marino

1-4

San Antonio

Estrella

1-0

Real Unión

 

Real Unión

2-4

Artesano

Orotava

4-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-0

Estrella

Realejos

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

5-1

Orotava

Tenisca

3-1

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenerife Aficionado

0-1

Realejos

Lanzarote

1-1

Telde

 

Telde

1-1

Tenisca

Güímar

1-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-0

Lanzarote

Las Torres

0-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Las Palmas Atlético

4-1

Güímar

Salud

2-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

3-2

Las Torres

Marino

1-1

San José

 

San José

2-0

Salud

 

JORNADA 19   (09-01-83)

JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)

 

San Antonio

2-0

Real Unión

 

Las Torres

2-0

Salud

Artesano

2-2

Tamaraceite

 

Güímar

2-1

San José

Estrella

0-0

San Andrés

 

Lanzarote

1-1

Unión Tejina

Orotava

1-1

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Tenisca

2-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Realejos

1-0

Telde

 

Realejos

3-3

Puerto Cruz

Tenisca

2-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Orotava

1-0

Telde

Lanzarote

0-1

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Estrella

1-3

Tenerife Aficionado

Güímar

2-1

Unión Tejina

 

Artesano

1-1

San Andrés

Las Torres

2-1

San José

 

San Antonio

4-1

Tamaraceite

Salud

1-0

Marino

 

Real Unión

1-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 21   (23-01-83)

JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)

 

Marino

1-1

Las Torres

 

Güímar

1-1

Las Torres

Salud

1-4

Güímar

 

Lanzarote

3-1

Salud

San José

1-2

Lanzarote

 

Tenisca

5-2

San José

Unión Tejina

2-1

Tenisca

 

Realejos

2-2

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

5-0

Realejos

 

Orotava

3-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

3-0

Orotava

 

Estrella

0-1

Puerto Cruz

Telde

4-1

Estrella

 

Artesano

4-2

Telde

Tenerife Aficionado

1-0

Artesano

 

San Antonio

2-2

Tenerife Aficionado

San Andrés

4-0

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

1-1

San Andrés

Tamaraceite

3-2

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Marino

 

JORNADA 23   (06-02-83)

JORNADA 24   (13-02-83)

 

Marino

1-1

Güímar

 

Lanzarote

3-3

Güímar

Las Torres

1-1

Lanzarote

 

Tenisca

2-0

Las Torres

Salud

2-1

Tenisca

 

Realejos

4-2

Salud

San José

3-0

Realejos

 

Orotava

6-0

San José

Unión Tejina

3-1

Orotava

 

Estrella

2-2

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

4-0

Estrella

 

Artesano

1-2

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Artesano

 

San Antonio

2-2

Puerto Cruz

Telde

1-1

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

3-1

Telde

Tenerife Aficionado

6-1

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

2-0

Tenerife Aficionado

San Andrés

4-1

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

2-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 25   (20-02-83)

JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)

 

Marino

1-0

Lanzarote

 

Tenisca

2-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

4-1

Tenisca

 

Realejos

2-1

Güímar

Las Torres

2-1

Realejos

 

Orotava

2-2

Las Torres

Salud

3-0

Orotava

 

Estrella

5-0

Salud

San José

2-0

Estrella

 

Artesano

2-1

San José

Unión Tejina

2-2

Artesano

 

San Antonio

1-0

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

1-0

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

1-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

0-0

Puerto Cruz

Telde

1-1

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

1-2

Telde

Tenerife Aficionado

2-1

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

5-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 27   (06-03-83)

JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)

 

Marino

2-1

Tenisca

 

Realejos

1-1

Tenisca

Lanzarote

1-0

Realejos

 

Orotava

5-1

Lanzarote

Güímar

1-1

Orotava

 

Estrella

1-1

Güímar

Las Torres

2-0

Estrella

 

Artesano

0-2

Las Torres

Salud

2-0

Artesano

 

San Antonio

4-0

Salud

San José

2-0

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

3-0

San José

Unión Tejina

1-1

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

2-2

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

6-0

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

2-0

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

1-1

Puerto Cruz

Telde

2-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

1-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 29   (20-03-83)

JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)

 

Marino

2-0

Realejos

 

Orotava

4-1

Realejos

Tenisca

2-1

Orotava

 

Estrella

1-1

Tenisca

Lanzarote

1-0

Estrella

 

Artesano

3-2

Lanzarote

Güímar

4-0

Artesano

 

San Antonio

4-1

Güímar

Las Torres

0-4

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

1-1

Las Torres

Salud

1-1

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

3-0

Salud

San José

1-2

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

6-0

San José

Unión Tejina

1-0

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

0-1

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

3-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

2-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

2-2

Telde

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Marino

 

JORNADA 31   (03-04-83)

JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)

 

Marino

1-1

Orotava

 

Estrella

2-0

Orotava

Realejos

2-2

Estrella

 

Artesano

2-1

Realejos

Tenisca

5-1

Artesano

 

San Antonio

1-1

Tenisca

Lanzarote

0-0

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

1-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

1-0

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

3-3

Güímar

Las Torres

0-1

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

3-0

Las Torres

Salud

4-3

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

1-1

Salud

San José

3-2

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

8-0

San José

Unión Tejina

2-1

Telde

 

Puerto Cruz

3-0

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

2-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Las Palmas Atlético

2-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 33   (17-04-83)

JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)

 

Marino

0-0

Estrella

 

Artesano

2-2

Estrella

Orotava

3-1

Artesano

 

San Antonio

2-1

Orotava

Realejos

2-0

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

5-3

Realejos

Tenisca

2-1

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

4-2

Tenisca

Lanzarote

2-1

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

3-0

Lanzarote

Güímar

1-1

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

1-2

Güímar

Las Torres

1-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

1-1

Las Torres

Salud

0-1

Telde

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Salud

San José

1-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Las Palmas Atlético

9-0

San José

Unión Tejina

0-4

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Unión Tejina

1-1

Marino

 

JORNADA 35   (01-05-83)

JORNADA 36   (08-05-83)

 

Marino

4-2

Artesano

 

San Antonio

1-2

Artesano

Estrella

4-1

San Antonio

 

Real Unión

1-2

Estrella

Orotava

6-2

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Orotava

Realejos

4-2

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

3-0

Realejos

Tenisca

3-1

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

5-3

Tenisca

Lanzarote

4-0

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

4-1

Lanzarote

Güímar

0-0

Telde

 

Puerto Cruz

0-2

Güímar

Las Torres

2-2

Puerto Cruz

 

Las Palmas Atlético

4-4

Las Torres

Salud

0-3

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Unión Tejina

1-3

Salud

San José

1-1

Unión Tejina

 

San José

2-2

Marino

 

JORNADA 37   (15-05-83)

JORNADA 38   (22-05-83)

 

San Antonio

0-1

Marino

 

Real Unión

3-1

San Antonio

Artesano

6-2

Real Unión

 

Tamaraceite

5-0

Artesano

Estrella

2-0

Tamaraceite

 

San Andrés

0-4

Estrella

Orotava

3-0

San Andrés

 

Tenerife Aficionado

2-3

Orotava

Realejos

3-1

Tenerife Aficionado

 

Telde

2-0

Realejos

Tenisca

3-2

Telde

 

Puerto Cruz

1-1

Tenisca

Lanzarote

0-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Las Palmas Atlético

2-1

Lanzarote

Güímar

0-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Unión Tejina

0-1

Güímar

Las Torres

4-0

Unión Tejina

 

San José

1-4

Las Torres

Salud

2-1

San José

 

Marino

0-1

Salud