Tercera División 1983-84

JORNADA 1   (04-09-83)

JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)

 

Las Torres

1-1

San Antonio

 

San Antonio

1-3

Las Palmas Atlético

Telde

2-0

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

1-0

Las Torres

Mensajero

2-1

Güímar

 

Güímar

3-0

Telde

Unión Tejina

4-2

Estrella

 

Estrella

0-2

Mensajero

Orotava

2-2

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Unión Tejina

Marino

2-2

Realejos

 

Realejos

3-0

Orotava

Icodense

3-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

0-0

Marino

Salud

2-1

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

1-0

Icodense

Artesano

0-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-2

Salud

Las Palmas Atlético

8-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

2-0

Artesano

 

JORNADA 3   (18-09-83)

JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)

 

San Antonio

2-1

Lanzarote

 

Lanzarote

0-1

Las Palmas Atlético

Las Torres

1-1

Güímar

 

Güímar

1-0

San Antonio

Telde

2-1

Estrella

 

Estrella

3-1

Las Torres

Mensajero

3-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-0

Telde

Unión Tejina

2-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

2-0

Mensajero

Orotava

2-4

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-1

Unión Tejina

Marino

1-0

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

2-0

Orotava

Icodense

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-2

Marino

Salud

0-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Icodense

Las Palmas Atlético

3-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

3-2

Salud

 

JORNADA 5   (02-10-83)

JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)

 

Lanzarote

0-4

Güímar

 

Güímar

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

San Antonio

5-2

Estrella

 

Estrella

1-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

San Antonio

Telde

3-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

1-0

Las Torres

Mensajero

1-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

4-1

Telde

Unión Tejina

2-1

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

1-1

Mensajero

Orotava

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

3-0

Unión Tejina

Marino

3-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-3

Orotava

Icodense

2-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

2-1

Marino

Las Palmas Atlético

3-1

Salud

 

Salud

0-1

Icodense

 

JORNADA 7   (16-10-83)

JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)

 

Güímar

5-0

Estrella

 

Estrella

1-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Lanzarote

2-0

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

2-1

Güímar

San Antonio

3-1

Realejos

 

Realejos

2-0

Lanzarote

Las Torres

2-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-2

San Antonio

Telde

0-1

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

3-1

Las Torres

Mensajero

2-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

3-0

Telde

Unión Tejina

3-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

0-5

Mensajero

Orotava

2-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-0

Unión Tejina

Marino

2-2

Salud

 

Salud

2-1

Orotava

Las Palmas Atlético

4-1

Icodense

 

Icodense

2-0

Marino

 

JORNADA 9   (30-10-83)

JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)

 

Estrella

0-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Puerto Cruz

1-2

Las Palmas Atlético

Güímar

5-2

Realejos

 

Realejos

1-0

Estrella

Lanzarote

3-2

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

2-1

Güímar

San Antonio

1-5

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

2-0

Lanzarote

Las Torres

3-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

1-2

San Antonio

Telde

4-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

0-3

Las Torres

Mensajero

2-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-2

Telde

Unión Tejina

2-2

Salud

 

Salud

0-0

Mensajero

Orotava

3-3

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-0

Unión Tejina

Las Palmas Atlético

5-1

Marino

 

Marino

1-0

Orotava

 

JORNADA 11   (13-11-83)

JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)

 

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Realejos

 

Realejos

3-0

Las Palmas Atlético

Estrella

2-1

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-0

Puerto Cruz

Güímar

2-1

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

3-2

Estrella

Lanzarote

1-0

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

2-3

Güímar

San Antonio

3-2

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-3

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-3

San Antonio

Telde

1-1

Salud

 

Salud

1-2

Las Torres

Mensajero

2-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

3-0

Telde

Unión Tejina

5-2

Marino

 

Marino

1-4

Mensajero

Las Palmas Atlético

5-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

4-1

Unión Tejina

 

JORNADA 13   (27-11-83)

JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)

 

Realejos

3-0

Tenisca

 

Tenisca

1-6

Las Palmas Atlético

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

5-0

Realejos

Estrella

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

3-1

Puerto Cruz

Güímar

7-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

2-0

Estrella

Lanzarote

1-1

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-3

Güímar

San Antonio

3-4

Salud

 

Salud

3-0

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

3-1

San Antonio

Telde

1-2

Marino

 

Marino

2-0

Las Torres

Mensajero

5-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

2-1

Telde

Las Palmas Atlético

3-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

0-0

Mensajero

 

JORNADA 15   (11-12-83)

JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)

 

Tenisca

0-0

Maspalomas

 

Maspalomas

1-1

Las Palmas Atlético

Realejos

1-1

San Andrés

 

San Andrés

0-0

Tenisca

Puerto Cruz

8-1

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

0-0

Realejos

Estrella

1-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-2

Puerto Cruz

Güímar

4-1

Salud

 

Salud

1-1

Estrella

Lanzarote

1-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

1-1

Güímar

San Antonio

0-1

Marino

 

Marino

1-2

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-0

Orotava

 

Orotava

0-1

San Antonio

Telde

1-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

1-0

Las Torres

Las Palmas Atlético

1-0

Mensajero

 

Mensajero

4-0

Telde

 

JORNADA 17   (01-01-84)

JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)

 

Maspalomas

6-1

San Andrés

 

Las Palmas Atlético

2-1

San Andrés

Tenisca

6-0

Tamaraceite

 

Tamaraceite

3-2

Maspalomas

Realejos

2-0

Artesano

 

Artesano

1-1

Tenisca

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Salud

 

Salud

1-0

Realejos

Estrella

1-0

Icodense

 

Icodense

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Güímar

4-1

Marino

 

Marino

3-2

Estrella

Lanzarote

1-1

Orotava

 

Orotava

0-3

Güímar

San Antonio

2-1

Unión Tejina

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Lanzarote

Las Torres

1-1

Mensajero

 

Mensajero

2-0

San Antonio

Las Palmas Atlético

3-0

Telde

 

Telde

3-3

Las Torres

 

JORNADA 19   (15-01-84)

JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)

 

San Andrés

1-1

Tamaraceite

 

San Antonio

0-1

Las Torres

Maspalomas

2-1

Artesano

 

Lanzarote

0-0

Telde

Tenisca

1-0

Salud

 

Güímar

2-1

Mensajero

Realejos

1-1

Icodense

 

Estrella

0-2

Unión Tejina

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Marino

 

Puerto Cruz

1-1

Orotava

Estrella

1-1

Orotava

 

Realejos

2-0

Marino

Güímar

1-0

Unión Tejina

 

Tenisca

1-1

Icodense

Lanzarote

0-1

Mensajero

 

Maspalomas

4-1

Salud

San Antonio

2-3

Telde

 

San Andrés

2-1

Artesano

Las Torres

1-2

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Tamaraceite

1-3

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 21   (29-01-84)

JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

2-0

San Antonio

 

Lanzarote

1-0

San Antonio

Las Torres

1-2

Lanzarote

 

Güímar

2-0

Las Torres

Telde

1-1

Güímar

 

Estrella

2-0

Telde

Mensajero

2-1

Estrella

 

Puerto Cruz

0-0

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

2-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Realejos

2-1

Unión Tejina

Orotava

0-0

Realejos

 

Tenisca

5-1

Orotava

Marino

2-2

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

2-1

Marino

Icodense

3-0

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

2-1

Icodense

Salud

1-2

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

0-0

Salud

Artesano

6-3

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-4

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 23   (12-02-84)

JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

3-3

Lanzarote

 

Güímar

5-0

Lanzarote

San Antonio

0-3

Güímar

 

Estrella

3-1

San Antonio

Las Torres

3-0

Estrella

 

Puerto Cruz

4-1

Las Torres

Telde

4-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Realejos

5-1

Telde

Mensajero

2-0

Realejos

 

Tenisca

1-1

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

1-1

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

3-0

Unión Tejina

Orotava

0-1

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

0-1

Orotava

Marino

1-1

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

0-1

Marino

Icodense

4-1

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

2-3

Icodense

Salud

2-1

Artesano

 

Salud

1-2

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 25   (26-02-84)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

4-0

Güímar

 

Estrella

1-1

Güímar

Lanzarote

1-0

Estrella

 

Puerto Cruz

7-1

Lanzarote

San Antonio

1-2

Puerto Cruz

 

Realejos

2-1

San Antonio

Las Torres

0-1

Realejos

 

Tenisca

1-0

Las Torres

Telde

2-1

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

3-0

Telde

Mensajero

2-1

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

1-0

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

4-1

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

2-2

Unión Tejina

Orotava

5-0

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

1-4

Orotava

Marino

4-4

Artesano

 

Salud

0-0

Marino

Icodense

2-1

Salud

 

Icodense

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-84)

JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

4-0

Estrella

 

Puerto Cruz

2-0

Estrella

Güímar

2-1

Puerto Cruz

 

Realejos

1-1

Güímar

Lanzarote

2-0

Realejos

 

Tenisca

1-0

Lanzarote

San Antonio

0-1

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

6-1

San Antonio

Las Torres

0-0

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

3-2

Las Torres

Telde

3-2

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

Telde

Mensajero

7-0

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-1

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

6-1

Artesano

 

Salud

3-0

Unión Tejina

Orotava

2-2

Salud

 

Icodense

2-1

Orotava

Marino

2-2

Icodense

 

Marino

1-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 29   (25-03-84)

JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

2-3

Puerto Cruz

 

Realejos

3-3

Puerto Cruz

Estrella

0-0

Realejos

 

Tenisca

2-1

Estrella

Güímar

4-0

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

4-1

Güímar

Lanzarote

1-1

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

1-0

Lanzarote

San Antonio

1-1

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

2-3

San Antonio

Las Torres

3-0

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-1

Las Torres

Telde

2-1

Artesano

 

Salud

3-1

Telde

Mensajero

1-0

Salud

 

Icodense

1-0

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

3-1

Icodense

 

Marino

0-1

Unión Tejina

Orotava

3-1

Marino

 

Orotava

1-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 31   (08-04-84)

JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

8-1

Realejos

 

Tenisca

1-0

Realejos

Puerto Cruz

1-0

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

1-0

Puerto Cruz

Estrella

3-4

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

0-0

Estrella

Güímar

5-0

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

1-2

Güímar

Lanzarote

4-0

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-2

Lanzarote

San Antonio

2-1

Artesano

 

Salud

2-0

San Antonio

Las Torres

2-1

Salud

 

Icodense

1-1

Las Torres

Telde

3-2

Icodense

 

Marino

1-1

Telde

Mensajero

5-0

Marino

 

Orotava

0-1

Mensajero

Unión Tejina

1-1

Orotava

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 33   (22-04-84)

JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

1-0

Tenisca

 

Maspalomas

3-1

Tenisca

Realejos

1-1

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

2-1

Realejos

Puerto Cruz

4-0

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

1-2

Puerto Cruz

Estrella

4-0

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-1

Estrella

Güímar

5-1

Artesano

 

Salud

0-1

Güímar

Lanzarote

2-0

Salud

 

Icodense

4-3

Lanzarote

San Antonio

2-3

Icodense

 

Marino

3-2

San Antonio

Las Torres

1-0

Marino

 

Orotava

4-1

Las Torres

Telde

2-0

Orotava

 

Unión Tejina

2-1

Telde

Mensajero

4-0

Unión Tejina

 

Mensajero

2-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 35   (06-05-84)

JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)

 

Las Palmas Atlético

1-0

Maspalomas

 

San Andrés

3-2

Maspalomas

Tenisca

5-0

San Andrés

 

Tamaraceite

1-0

Tenisca

Realejos

5-1

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

2-1

Realejos

Puerto Cruz

0-0

Artesano

 

Salud

2-3

Puerto Cruz

Estrella

2-1

Salud

 

Icodense

2-0

Estrella

Güímar

2-0

Icodense

 

Marino

1-1

Güímar

Lanzarote

1-1

Marino

 

Orotava

2-2

Lanzarote

San Antonio

4-4

Orotava

 

Unión Tejina

3-1

San Antonio

Las Torres

3-1

Unión Tejina

 

Mensajero

4-0

Las Torres

Telde

1-1

Mensajero

 

Telde

2-1

Las Palmas Atlético

 

JORNADA 37   (20-05-84)

JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)

 

San Andrés

2-0

Las Palmas Atlético

 

Tamaraceite

1-1

San Andrés

Maspalomas

5-2

Tamaraceite

 

Artesano

0-3

Maspalomas

Tenisca

3-1

Artesano

 

Salud

2-1

Tenisca

Realejos

5-4

Salud

 

Icodense

3-2

Realejos

Puerto Cruz

2-0

Icodense

 

Marino

2-1

Puerto Cruz

Estrella

1-1

Marino

 

Orotava

0-5

Estrella

Güímar

5-0

Orotava

 

Unión Tejina

2-3

Güímar

Lanzarote

3-1

Unión Tejina

 

Mensajero

3-0

Lanzarote

San Antonio

0-2

Mensajero

 

Telde

2-0

San Antonio

Las Torres

2-1

Telde

 

Las Palmas Atlético

1-1

Las Torres