JORNADA 1 (04-09-88) | JORNADA 2 (11-09-88) |
Águilas | 2-1 | Orotava | Orotava | – | DESCANSA | |
Corralejo | 0-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 2-3 | Aridane | Aridane | 0-1 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 3-0 | Laguna | Laguna | 3-1 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 1-3 | Salud | Salud | 3-0 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 1-0 | Arucas | |
Gomera | 0-2 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 2-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Icodense | 3-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-2 | Gomera | |
Atlético Paso | 3-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 1-2 | Icodense | |
Mensajero | 5-0 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Puerto Cruz | 5-1 | Lanzarote |
| Lanzarote | 1-1 | Mensajero |
DESCANSA | – | Ibarra |
| Ibarra | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz |
JORNADA 3 (18-09-88) | JORNADA 4 (25-09-88) |
Orotava | 2-0 | Tenisca | Tenisca | – | DESCANSA | |
Águilas | 1-1 | Aridane | Aridane | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 4-1 | Laguna | Laguna | 4-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Salud | Salud | 2-1 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 2-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 4-1 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 0-0 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 1-1 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 2-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-0 | Arucas | |
Gomera | 3-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Icodense | 2-2 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 3-0 | Gomera | |
Atlético Paso | 3-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Icodense | |
Mensajero | 1-1 | Ibarra |
| Ibarra | 2-0 | Atlético Paso |
DESCANSA | – | Puerto Cruz |
| Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | Mensajero |
JORNADA 5 (02-10-88) | JORNADA 6 (09-10-88) |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Aridane | Aridane | – | DESCANSA | |
Orotava | 3-0 | Laguna | Laguna | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 3-6 | Salud | Salud | 2-2 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 2-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 2-2 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 1-0 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 1-2 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 0-2 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 1-2 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 4-1 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 9-0 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 1-2 | Arucas | |
Gomera | 2-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Icodense | 1-0 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 2-1 | Gomera | |
Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz |
| Puerto Cruz | 3-4 | Icodense |
DESCANSA | – | Mensajero |
| Mensajero | 2-0 | Atlético Paso |
JORNADA 7 (12-10-88) | JORNADA 8 (16-10-88) |
Aridane | 3-1 | Laguna | Laguna | – | DESCANSA | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Salud | Salud | 6-1 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 1-2 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 3-3 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 3-1 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 1-2 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 5-2 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 1-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 3-2 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 1-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 6-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 0-0 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 0-0 | Arucas | |
Gomera | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Icodense | 3-2 | Mensajero |
| Mensajero | 0-0 | Gomera |
DESCANSA | – | Atlético Paso |
| Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Icodense |
JORNADA 9 (23-10-88) | JORNADA 10 (30-10-88) |
Laguna | 3-1 | Salud | Salud | – | DESCANSA | |
Aridane | 0-0 | San Andrés | San Andrés | 1-0 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 3-3 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 1-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 7-0 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 3-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-2 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 1-1 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 2-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 3-0 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 4-1 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-1 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 4-0 | Arucas | |
Gomera | 1-0 | Atlético Paso |
| Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético |
DESCANSA | – | Icodense |
| Icodense | 1-0 | Gomera |
JORNADA 11 (06-11-88) | JORNADA 12 (13-11-88) |
Salud | 1-1 | San Andrés | San Andrés | – | DESCANSA | |
Laguna | 0-0 | Ferreras | Ferreras | 1-1 | Salud | |
Aridane | 3-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 3-1 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 4-2 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 3-0 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-1 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 2-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-2 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 3-2 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 1-1 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-1 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 2-2 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-1 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-1 | Atalaya | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 5-1 | Icodense |
| Icodense | 1-0 | Arucas |
DESCANSA | – | Gomera |
| Gomera | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético |
JORNADA 13 (20-11-88) | JORNADA 14 (27-11-88) |
San Andrés | 0-0 | Ferreras | Ferreras | – | DESCANSA | |
Salud | 2-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | 2-1 | San Andrés | |
Laguna | 1-2 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 1-2 | Salud | |
Aridane | 1-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-0 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 0-1 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 2-0 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 1-2 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 1-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 3-1 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 2-1 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 1-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 5-0 | Artesano | |
Arucas | 4-2 | Gomera |
| Gomera | 4-2 | Atalaya |
DESCANSA | – | Las Palmas Atlético |
| Las Palmas Atlético | 6-3 | Arucas |
JORNADA 15 (04-12-88) | JORNADA 16 (08-12-88) |
Ferreras | 3-1 | San Antonio | San Antonio | – | DESCANSA | |
San Andrés | 3-1 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | 2-1 | Ferreras | |
Salud | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 2-2 | San Andrés | |
Laguna | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 0-1 | Salud | |
Aridane | 1-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 4-0 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 1-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 1-1 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 5-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 4-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 7-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 0-1 | Corralejo | |
Atalaya | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético |
| Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Artesano |
DESCANSA | – | Arucas |
| Arucas | 3-0 | Atalaya |
JORNADA 17 (11-12-88) | JORNADA 18 (18-12-88) |
San Antonio | 1-0 | Arguineguín | Arguineguín | – | DESCANSA | |
Ferreras | 3-1 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | 0-1 | San Antonio | |
San Andrés | 0-0 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 2-1 | Ferreras | |
Salud | 2-2 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 3-1 | San Andrés | |
Laguna | 1-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 4-2 | Salud | |
Aridane | 1-2 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 2-1 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 3-2 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 0-2 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 1-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 6-0 | Águilas | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Arucas |
| Arucas | 2-1 | Corralejo |
DESCANSA | – | Atalaya |
| Atalaya | 4-1 | Artesano |
JORNADA 19 (31-12-88) | JORNADA 20 (06-01-89) |
Arguineguín | 3-2 | Santa Brígida | Santa Brígida | – | DESCANSA | |
San Antonio | 1-1 | Lanzarote | Lanzarote | 3-2 | Arguineguín | |
Ferreras | 2-4 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 1-1 | San Antonio | |
San Andrés | 1-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 5-0 | Ferreras | |
Salud | 0-0 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 1-2 | San Andrés | |
Laguna | 0-0 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-2 | Salud | |
Aridane | 3-0 | Icodense | Icodense | 3-1 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 5-1 | Gomera | Gomera | 3-0 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 1-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 0-1 | Tenisca | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Arucas | Arucas | 1-1 | Orotava | |
Corralejo | 3-0 | Atalaya |
| Atalaya | 1-1 | Águilas |
DESCANSA | – | Artesano |
| Artesano | 3-2 | Corralejo |
JORNADA 21 (08-01-89) | JORNADA 22 (15-01-89) |
Santa Brígida | 1-0 | Lanzarote | DESCANSA | – | Lanzarote | |
Arguineguín | 0-1 | Ibarra | Ibarra | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | |
San Antonio | 1-2 | Puerto Cruz | Puerto Cruz | 5-0 | Arguineguín | |
Ferreras | 1-0 | Mensajero | Mensajero | 3-1 | San Antonio | |
San Andrés | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | Atlético Paso | 1-3 | Ferreras | |
Salud | 3-1 | Icodense | Icodense | 1-0 | San Andrés | |
Laguna | 1-0 | Gomera | Gomera | 0-2 | Salud | |
Aridane | 3-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Las Palmas Atlético | 5-0 | Laguna | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Arucas | Arucas | 2-1 | Aridane | |
Orotava | 0-0 | Atalaya |
| Atalaya | 2-1 | Tenisca |
Águilas | 3-1 | Artesano | Artesano | 2-0 | Orotava | |
DESCANSA | – | Corralejo | Corralejo | 1-0 | Águilas |
JORNADA 23 (22-01-89) | JORNADA 24 (29-01-89) |
Lanzarote | 2-0 | Ibarra | Orotava | 1-1 | Águilas | |
Santa Brígida | 1-1 | Puerto Cruz | Tenisca | 4-0 | Corralejo | |
Arguineguín | 0-1 | Mensajero | Aridane | 3-1 | Artesano | |
San Antonio | 0-2 | Atlético Paso | Laguna | 1-1 | Atalaya | |
Ferreras | 3-2 | Icodense | Salud | 1-1 | Arucas | |
San Andrés | 0-0 | Gomera | San Andrés | 0-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Salud | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Ferreras | 2-1 | Gomera | |
Laguna | 0-1 | Arucas | San Antonio | 3-1 | Icodense | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Atalaya | Arguineguín | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | |
Tenisca | 0-1 | Artesano | Santa Brígida | 2-1 | Mensajero | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Corralejo |
| Lanzarote | 0-0 | Puerto Cruz |
Águilas | – | DESCANSA |
| Ibarra | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 25 (05-02-89) | JORNADA 26 (12-02-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Orotava | Tenisca | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 0-0 | Tenisca | Aridane | 4-1 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Aridane | Laguna | 2-1 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 1-1 | Laguna | Salud | 3-0 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 0-1 | Salud | San Andrés | 1-0 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 1-0 | San Andrés | Ferreras | 4-2 | Arucas | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 0-1 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 0-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Gomera | 4-1 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 5-0 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 2-2 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 7-1 | Icodense | |
Atlético Paso | 5-1 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | |
Mensajero | 2-1 | Lanzarote |
| Ibarra | 0-1 | Mensajero |
Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Ibarra |
| Puerto Cruz | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 27 (19-02-89) | JORNADA 28 (26-02-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Tenisca | Aridane | 0-1 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 2-0 | Aridane | Laguna | 2-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 5-1 | Laguna | Salud | 1-2 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 1-2 | Salud | San Andrés | 1-2 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 1-0 | San Andrés | Ferreras | 1-1 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 2-3 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 1-3 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 2-1 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 2-0 | Arucas | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 4-0 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 0-3 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Gomera | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 2-0 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 3-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 0-0 | Icodense | |
Atlético Paso | 2-1 | Ibarra |
| Puerto Cruz | 2-1 | Atlético Paso |
Mensajero | 3-2 | Puerto Cruz |
| Mensajero | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 29 (05-03-89) | JORNADA 30 (12-03-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Aridane | Laguna | 4-2 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 3-0 | Laguna | Salud | 3-2 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 3-0 | Salud | San Andrés | 0-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 3-1 | San Andrés | Ferreras | 4-2 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 0-1 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 3-1 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 0-0 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 0-1 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 1-4 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 4-1 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 3-1 | Arucas | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 6-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Gomera | 0-1 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Gomera | |
Icodense | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz |
| Mensajero | 2-0 | Icodense |
Atlético Paso | 1-2 | Mensajero |
| Atlético Paso | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 31 (19-03-89) | JORNADA 32 (23-03-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Laguna | Salud | 2-1 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Salud | San Andrés | 2-1 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 2-0 | San Andrés | Ferreras | 2-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 0-1 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 2-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 3-2 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 4-1 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 2-1 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 2-2 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 2-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 5-0 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 0-0 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 2-0 | Arucas | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 1-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | |
Gomera | 3-1 | Mensajero |
| Atlético Paso | 2-0 | Gomera |
Icodense | 4-2 | Atlético Paso |
| Icodense | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 33 (26-03-89) | JORNADA 34 (02-04-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Salud | San Andrés | 1-3 | Salud | |
Laguna | 2-1 | San Andrés | Ferreras | 4-1 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 3-0 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 1-3 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 1-1 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 6-0 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 1-5 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 0-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 3-1 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 0-1 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 4-0 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 1-1 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 3-3 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 2-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Arucas | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Atlético Paso |
| Icodense | 2-0 | Las Palmas Atlético |
Gomera | 2-1 | Icodense |
| Gomera | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 35 (09-04-89) | JORNADA 36 (16-04-89) |
DESCANSA | – | San Andrés | Ferreras | 2-0 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 0-0 | Ferreras | San Antonio | 0-2 | Salud | |
Laguna | 2-1 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 2-0 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 4-1 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 0-4 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 3-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 2-1 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 3-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 2-0 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 4-3 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 2-2 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 2-0 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 2-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 2-1 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | 3-0 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 3-0 | Icodense |
| Gomera | 3-1 | Arucas |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | Gomera |
| Las Palmas Atlético | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 37 (23-04-89) | JORNADA 38 (26-04-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Ferreras | San Antonio | 2-1 | Ferreras | |
San Andrés | 1-1 | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 5-0 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 4-2 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 1-2 | Salud | |
Laguna | 2-1 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 3-0 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 4-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 2-2 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 2-1 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 0-2 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 5-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 1-1 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | 1-0 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 3-1 | Icodense |
| Gomera | * | Artesano |
Atalaya | 6-3 | Gomera | Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Atalaya | |
Arucas | 0-2 | Las Palmas Atlético | Arucas | – | DESCANSA |
* El Artesano no se presentó.
JORNADA 39 (30-04-89) | JORNADA 40 (07-05-89) |
DESCANSA | – | San Antonio | Arguineguín | 3-2 | San Antonio | |
Ferreras | 1-1 | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 0-3 | Ferreras | |
San Andrés | 6-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 2-0 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 1-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 3-3 | Salud | |
Laguna | 1-0 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 2-3 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 2-1 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 2-3 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 0-0 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 0-1 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | 0-2 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 5-0 | Icodense | Gomera | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 3-0 | Gomera |
| Las Palmas Atlético | 1-0 | Corralejo |
Artesano | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Arucas | 2-0 | Artesano | |
Atalaya | 2-2 | Arucas | Atalaya | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 41 (14-05-89) | JORNADA 42 (21-05-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Arguineguín | Santa Brígida | 0-2 | Arguineguín | |
San Antonio | 4-0 | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 3-0 | San Antonio | |
Ferreras | 3-1 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 3-0 | Ferreras | |
San Andrés | 2-2 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 6-3 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 2-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 0-2 | Salud | |
Laguna | 3-2 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 0-0 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 1-1 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | 2-1 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Icodense | Gomera | 1-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 4-1 | Gomera | Las Palmas Atlético | 3-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 2-1 | Las Palmas Atlético |
| Arucas | 2-2 | Águilas |
Corralejo | 2-1 | Arucas | Atalaya | 1-8 | Corralejo | |
Artesano | 5-2 | Atalaya | Artesano | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 43 (24-05-89) | JORNADA 44 (28-05-89) |
DESCANSA | – | Santa Brígida | Lanzarote | 1-0 | Santa Brígida | |
Arguineguín | 2-0 | Lanzarote | Ibarra | 3-0 | Arguineguín | |
San Antonio | 3-4 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 3-2 | San Antonio | |
Ferreras | 1-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 0-0 | Ferreras | |
San Andrés | 1-0 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-1 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 2-0 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | 2-0 | Salud | |
Laguna | 5-1 | Icodense | Gomera | 2-0 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 2-0 | Gomera | Las Palmas Atlético | 2-2 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 1-0 | Las Palmas Atlético | Arucas | 0-0 | Tenisca | |
Orotava | 1-0 | Arucas |
| Atalaya | 3-0 | Orotava |
Águilas | 2-2 | Atalaya | Artesano | 1-0 | Águilas | |
Corralejo | 2-1 | Artesano | Corralejo | – | DESCANSA |
JORNADA 45 (04-06-89) | JORNADA 46 (18-06-89) |
Lanzarote | – | DESCANSA | Ibarra | 2-2 | Lanzarote | |
Santa Brígida | 1-6 | Ibarra | Puerto Cruz | 7-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Arguineguín | 3-0 | Puerto Cruz | Mensajero | 4-1 | Arguineguín | |
San Antonio | 1-2 | Mensajero | Atlético Paso | 1-1 | San Antonio | |
Ferreras | 1-0 | Atlético Paso | Icodense | * | Ferreras | |
San Andrés | 4-1 | Icodense | Gomera | 0-0 | San Andrés | |
Salud | 0-0 | Gomera | Las Palmas Atlético | 6-0 | Salud | |
Laguna | 2-1 | Las Palmas Atlético | Arucas | 4-0 | Laguna | |
Aridane | 1-0 | Arucas | Atalaya | 3-0 | Aridane | |
Tenisca | 2-0 | Atalaya |
| Artesano | 1-0 | Tenisca |
Orotava | 0-0 | Artesano | Corralejo | 1-0 | Orotava | |
Águilas | 3-0 | Corralejo | DESCANSA | – | Águilas |