viernes - 19 agosto - 2022
Inicio Resultados Segunda División Nacional Femenina Grupo 6 – 2018-19

Segunda División Nacional Femenina Grupo 6 – 2018-19

Resultados Partidos

Clasificación Liga

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCGD
1782626001844180
26925230214011129
359261925952174
4552618171173681
5532617271033073
6402613112926626
739261169624616
83626113126572-7
9272676134254-12
10232565144888-40
11192554164075-35
12142542194470-26
131126322131102-71
1402600265393-388

 Campeón Promoción     Subcampeón 

Calendario Completo

0 - 8

U.D. Geneto Teide — C.D. Furia Arona

0 - 1

U.D. Orotava — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 10

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. G. Tenerife B

10 - 1

C.D. Llamoro — A.D. Sanse

0 - 3

C.D. Tarsa — U.D. Tacuense

0 - 2

S.D. Casablanca — AUGüímar

9 - 0

A.D. Añaza — F.C. Padre Anchieta

12 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — U.D. Orotava

1 - 1

C.D. Furia Arona — C.D. Tarsa

2 - 1

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — A.D. Añaza

0 - 14

F.C. Padre Anchieta — S.D. Casablanca

4 - 0

AUGüímar — U.D. Geneto Teide

1 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — C.D. Llamoro

3 - 1

A.D. Sanse — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

0 - 5

A.D. Añaza — U.D. G. Tenerife B

9 - 0

U.D. Geneto Teide — F.C. Padre Anchieta

9 - 0

C.D. Llamoro — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

8 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — C.D. Furia Arona

1 - 4

U.D. Orotava — A.D. Sanse

0 - 4

C.D. Tarsa — AUGüímar

1 - 2

S.D. Casablanca — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

14 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — S.D. Casablanca

3 - 2

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — U.D. Geneto Teide

0 - 1

AUGüímar — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Orotava

1 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — C.D. Llamoro

0 - 17

F.C. Padre Anchieta — C.D. Tarsa

2 - 1

A.D. Sanse — A.D. Añaza

0 - 3

U.D. Geneto Teide — U.D. G. Tenerife B

2 - 2

S.D. Casablanca — A.D. Sanse

1 - 2

A.D. Añaza — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 1

C.D. Tarsa — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

2 - 1

C.D. Llamoro — U.D. Orotava

2 - 3

C.D. Furia Arona — AUGüímar

12 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — F.C. Padre Anchieta

0 - 5

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 27

F.C. Padre Anchieta — C.D. Furia Arona

0 - 1

AUGüímar — C.D. Llamoro

1 - 1

U.D. Orotava — Añaza

1 - 1

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — S.D. Casablanca

6 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — C.D. Tarsa

3 - 1

A.D. Sanse — U.D. Geneto Teide

3 - 2

U.D. Geneto Teide — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — A.D. Sanse

6 - 0

C.D. Llamoro — A.D. Añaza

17 - 0

AUGüímar — F.C. Padre Anchieta

3 - 1

C.D. Furia Arona — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 3

U.D. Tacuense — U.D. G. Tenerife B

2 - 0

S.D. Casablanca — U.D. Orotava

4 - 1

U.D. G. Tenerife B — C.D. Furia Arona

0 - 4

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — AUGüímar

1 - 1

A.D. Añaza — S.D. Casablanca

0 - 23

F.C. Padre Anchieta — C.D. Llamoro

0 - 2

U.D. Orotava — U.D. Geneto Teide

2 - 4

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 6

A.D. Sanse — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 2

U.D. Geneto Teide — A.D. Añaza

5 - 3

C.D. Llamoro — S.D. Casablanca

1 - 19

F.C. Padre Anchieta — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 4

AUGüímar — U.D. G. Tenerife B

8 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

3 - 2

C.D. Furia Arona — A.D. Sanse

1 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — U.D. Orotava

15 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — F.C. Padre Anchieta

2 - 6

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — C.D. Llamoro

1 - 3

U.D. Orotava — U.D. Tacuense

0 - 4

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Furia Arona

1 - 1

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 6

A.D. Sanse — AUGüímar

1 - 1

S.D. Casablanca — U.D. Geneto Teide

0 - 10

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — U.D. G. Tenerife B

3 - 0

C.D. Llamoro — U.D. Geneto Teide

1 - 0

AUGüímar — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

5 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — U.D. Orotava

8 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — A.D. Añaza

0 - 18

F.C. Padre Anchieta — A.D. Sanse

3 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — S.D. Casablanca

0 - 5

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Furia Arona

1 - 5

C.D. Llamoro — U.D. G. Tenerife B

0 - 2

U.D. Orotava — AUGüímar

13 - 0

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — F.C. Padre Anchieta

1 - 1

U.D. Geneto Teide — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 6

A.D. Sanse — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 10

S.D. Casablanca — U.D. Tacuense

4 - 0

AUGüímar — A.D. Añaza

2 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — S.D. Casablanca

4 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — U.D. Geneto Teide

2 - 0

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

0 - 14

F.C. Padre Anchieta — U.D. Orotava

1 - 2

C.D. Tarsa — C.D. Llamoro

6 - 1

U.D. G. Tenerife B — A.D. Sanse

5 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

3 - 1

C.D. Furia Arona — U.D. Geneto Teide

3 - 0

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — U.D. Orotava

0 - 14

F.C. Padre Anchieta — A.D. Añaza

5 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — C.D. Tarsa

2 - 2

A.D. Sanse — C.D. Llamoro

3 - 0

AUGüímar — S.D. Casablanca

9 - 0

S.D. Casablanca — F.C. Padre Anchieta

2 - 3

C.D. Llamoro — U.D. Tacuense

2 - 2

U.D. Geneto Teide — AUGüímar

4 - 2

A.D. Añaza — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 7

U.D. Orotava — U.D. G. Tenerife B

0 - 4

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — A.D. Sanse

0 - 3

C.D. Tarsa — C.D. Furia Arona

11 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — A.D. Añaza

3 - 2

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — S.D. Casablanca

0 - 6

F.C. Padre Anchieta — U.D. Geneto Teide

0 - 5

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — C.D. Llamoro

1 - 1

AUGüímar — C.D. Tarsa

2 - 0

A.D. Sanse — U.D. Orotava

1 - 2

U.D. Geneto Teide — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

1 - 0

C.D. Llamoro — C.D. Furia Arona

3 - 0

U.D. Orotava — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 3

A.D. Añaza — A.D. Sanse

2 - 1

U.D. Tacuense — AUGüímar

12 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — F.C. Padre Anchieta

0 - 15

S.D. Casablanca — U.D. G. Tenerife B

3 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — U.D. Geneto Teide

2 - 1

AUGüímar — C.D. Furia Arona

2 - 2

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — A.D. Añaza

1 - 2

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — C.D. Tarsa

3 - 1

A.D. Sanse — S.D. Casablanca

0 - 16

F.C. Padre Anchieta — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 4

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Llamoro

0 - 1

C.D. Furia Arona — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 0

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Orotava

1 - 2

C.D. Llamoro — AUGüímar

21 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — F.C. Padre Anchieta

5 - 0

U.D. Geneto Teide — A.D. Sanse

7 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 7

C.D. Tarsa — U.D. G. Tenerife B

1 - 0

S.D. Casablanca — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — U.D. Tacuense

1 - 3

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — C.D. Furia Arona

2 - 1

A.D. Sanse — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 5

A.D. Añaza — C.D. Llamoro

0 - 16

F.C. Padre Anchieta — AUGüímar

20:00

U.D. Orotava — S.D. Casablanca

1 - 3

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Geneto Teide

0 - 0

U.D. Geneto Teide — U.D. Orotava

16 - 1

C.D. Llamoro — F.C. Padre Anchieta

4 - 1

AUGüímar — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 3

C.D. Furia Arona — U.D. G. Tenerife B

5 - 2

U.D. Tacuense — A.D. Sanse

3 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

2 - 1

S.D. Casablanca — A.D. Añaza

5 - 1

U.D. G. Tenerife B — AUGüímar

28 - 0

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — F.C. Padre Anchieta

0 - 3

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Geneto Teide

0 - 7

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. Tacuense

0 - 1

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 0

A.D. Sanse — C.D. Furia Arona

3 - 4

S.D. Casablanca — C.D. Llamoro

3 - 0

C.D. Llamoro — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 15

F.C. Padre Anchieta — U.D. G. Tenerife B

2 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

1 - 1

U.D. Geneto Teide — S.D. Casablanca

2 - 0

AUGüímar — A.D. Sanse

3 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — A.D. Añaza

11 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — U.D. Orotava

Cancelado

A.D. Añaza — U.D. Tacuense

3 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 4

U.D. Geneto Teide — C.D. Llamoro

1 - 2

U.D. Orotava — C.D. Furia Arona

0 - 9

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — AUGüímar

4 - 2

S.D. Casablanca — C.D. Tarsa

10 - 0

A.D. Sanse — F.C. Padre Anchieta

4 - 0

U.D. G. Tenerife B — C.D. Llamoro

1 - 4

F.C. Padre Anchieta — C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia

3 - 0

C.D. Furia Arona — A.D. Añaza

10 - 0

U.D. Tacuense — S.D. Casablanca

3 - 1

U.D. San Antonio Pilar — A.D. Sanse

0 - 0

C.D. Tarsa — U.D. Geneto Teide

2 - 0

AUGüímar — U.D. Orotava

0 - 4

U.D. Geneto Teide — U.D. Tacuense

0 - 3

A.D. Añaza — AUGüímar

2 - 5

C.D. Llamoro — C.D. Tarsa

0 - 3

S.D. Casablanca — C.D. Furia Arona

19 - 1

U.D. Orotava — F.C. Padre Anchieta

2 - 9

C.D. San Lorenzo Constancia — U.D. San Antonio Pilar

0 - 7

A.D. Sanse — U.D. G. Tenerife B